Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI

  • Completed
  • Mar. 13–16, 2014
  • SCY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:50.71
764 +1.8% PB
2 Brittany Moffatt Black Hawk logo 1:51.58
746 +1.0% PB
3 Monica Gumina Johnston Blaze logo 1:52.62
726 -0.7%
4 Jennifer Jenks Eastern Iowa logo 1:52.71
724 +0.8% PB
5 Madison Dirks Colorado Stars logo 1:52.99
719 +0.7% SB
6 Corrin Van Lanen Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 1:53.42
711 +2.6% PB
7 Shelby Cline Black Hawk logo 1:53.68
706 +5.1% PB
8 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logo 1:55.04
681 -0.8%
9 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:55.13
679 +1.1% SB
10 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.69
670 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Lindsay Painton Colorado Stars logo 1:53.85
703 +0.4% PB
12 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 1:54.45
692
13 Caroline Gaertner Blackline Aquatics logo 1:54.97
682 PB
14 Kendall Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 1:55.43
674
15 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logo 1:55.75
669 PB
16 Emily Vazquez Colorado Stars logo 1:55.84
667 +0.2% PB
17 Taylor Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 1:56.16
661 -0.6%
18 Rhyann Lowrey Colorado Springs logo 1:56.28
659 -0.0%
19 Mackenzie Ammon Colorado Stars logo 1:56.81
650 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Shannon Carney Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:56.18
661 -2.1%
22 Kimberly Bernhard Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:56.22
660 -2.2%
23 Molly Kuenstler Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:56.39
658 PB
24 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:57.45
640 +6.5% PB
25 Sammy Steigerwald Colorado Springs logo 1:57.51
639 +2.2% PB
26 Kylie Vermeire unattached 1:57.62
637 -0.2%
27 Alyssa Roehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:58.11
629 +2.9% PB
28 Sarah Konruff YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 1:58.12
629 -2.2%
29 Brook Landt Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:58.40
625
30 Chloe Larson Rapid City Racers logo 1:58.94
616 -3.0%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA
1 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:54.63
688 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:52.86
721 -0.1%
2 Brittany Moffatt Black Hawk logo 1:52.88
721 -0.2%
3 Corrin Van Lanen Pulaski Area Swim Club logo 1:53.04
718 +3.0% PB
4 Monica Gumina Johnston Blaze logo 1:53.50
709 -1.5%
5 Jennifer Jenks Eastern Iowa logo 1:53.65
706 -0.0%
6 Madison Dirks Colorado Stars logo 1:54.53
690 -0.6%
7 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logo 1:54.73
686 -0.5%
8 Shelby Cline Black Hawk logo 1:55.19
678 +3.9% PB
9 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:55.68
670 +0.7% SB
10 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:55.77
668 PB
10 Taylor Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 1:55.77
668 -0.3%
12 Emily Vazquez Colorado Stars logo 1:56.20
661 -0.1%
13 Kelli Callahan Aspen Swim Club logo 1:56.24
660 PB
14 Caroline Gaertner Blackline Aquatics logo 1:56.28
659 PB
15 Kendall Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 1:56.50
656
16 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 1:56.61
654
17 Lindsay Painton Colorado Stars logo 1:56.69
652 -2.1%
18 Mackenzie Ammon Colorado Stars logo 1:57.01
647 -0.4%
20 Rhyann Lowrey Colorado Springs logo 1:57.21
644 -0.8%
21 Alyssa Roehr McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 1:57.25
643 +3.6% PB
22 Kylie Vermeire unattached 1:57.45
640 -0.1%
23 Sammy Steigerwald Colorado Springs logo 1:57.46
640 +2.2% PB
24 Kimberly Bernhard Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 1:57.53
639 -3.4%
25 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:57.56
638 +6.5% PB
26 Sarah Konruff YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 1:57.58
638 -1.7%
27 Brook Landt Castle Rock Swim Team logo 1:57.61
637
28 Shannon Carney Lane 4 Aquatics logo 1:57.64
637 -3.4%
29 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.71
636 -1.6%
31 Sierra Sachtjen unattached 1:58.03
631 -1.0%
30 Molly Kuenstler Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:58.03
631 PB
32 Charlie Mechling Aspen Swim Club logo 1:58.06
630 PB
33 Chloe Larson Rapid City Racers logo 1:58.15
629 -2.4%
34 Shayle Finnesand Aberdeen Swim Club logo 1:58.29
626
35 Alaina Potts Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:58.31
626 -0.4%
36 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 1:58.33
626 +1.2% PB
37 Jordan Kramer Colorado Stars logo 1:58.38
625 PB
38 Taylor Zusy Green Bay Swim Club logo 1:58.46
624 PB
40 Kathleen Liebscher Colorado Springs logo 1:58.58
622
41 Sam Terranova Steamboat Springs Swim Team logo 1:58.60
621
42 Allison Ramirez Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 1:58.67
620 +1.1% PB
43 Katelyn Strauss New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 1:58.88
617 -1.6%
44 Hannah Nolte Elmhurst Swim Team logo 1:58.89
617 PB
45 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 1:58.94
616 PB
46 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logo 1:58.98
616 PB
48 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:59.08
614 PB
49 Erin Bucki Blackline Aquatics logo 1:59.22
612 -1.1%
50 Grace Snyder Blackline Aquatics logo 1:59.25
611 +0.2% PB
51 Julia Song Colorado Stars logo 1:59.26
611 +2.4% PB
52 Samantha Jagler Riptide logo 1:59.30
611 +0.3% PB
52 Olivia Johnston Blackline Aquatics logo 1:59.30
611
54 Elise Vondra Lake Forest Swim Club logo 1:59.52
607 -2.1%
55 Morgan Ammon Colorado Stars logo 1:59.67
605 PB
56 Kelly Rodriguez Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 1:59.78
603
57 Madison Batkiewicz Johnston Blaze logo 1:59.80
603
58 Ashton Adams Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:00.12
598 -2.6%
58 Morgan Parkinson Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 2:00.12
598
58 Ashley Dickerson Colorado Springs logo 2:00.12
598 +1.2% PB
61 Natalie Daniel Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:00.15
598
62 Summer Hemesath Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:00.27
596 +0.3% PB
63 Hannah Skendziel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 2:00.33
595 -3.9%
64 Kaylee Sulzberger Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:00.38
594 -1.1%
65 Madison Hall Black Hawk logo 2:00.44
593
66 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:00.59
591 -1.5%
67 Gabby Gnewuch Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 2:00.60
591
68 Kennidy Quist Aspen Swim Club logo 2:00.63
591 +1.5% PB
69 Olga Britton Colorado Springs logo 2:00.69
590 PB
70 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:01.06
584 -1.4%
71 Hannah Meehan Colorado Stars logo 2:01.07
584 -0.9%
72 August Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:01.26
581 -0.5%
73 Kira Pless Ashwaubenon Swim Club logo 2:01.70
575 -2.3%
74 Gabby Loeck DFAC logo 2:01.75
574 -2.8%
76 Paris Sissel Iowa City Eels Swim Club logo 2:02.05
570 +1.8% PB
78 Hannah McCulloch Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:02.28
567 -1.2%
79 Carly Roberts Sea Devils Swim Club logo 2:02.34
566 -3.3%
80 Selma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 2:02.39
565
81 Shae Carmody Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 2:02.52
564 -1.8%
82 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 2:02.54
563
83 Cassie Hendricks Brookings Swim Club logo 2:02.67
562 PB
84 Ashley Theobald Pierre Swim Team logo 2:02.79
560
85 Emily Peters McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 2:03.25
554
86 Beth Vetter Express Swim Team logo 2:04.10
542 -4.1%
87 Katherine Chadwick YMCA at Pabst Farms logo 2:07.93
495

Filters