Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie, WI

  • Completed
  • Mar. 13–16, 2014
  • SCY
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 4:54.93
771 +3.2% PB
2 Brittany Moffatt Black Hawk logo 4:59.66
735 +1.6% PB
3 Jennifer Jenks Eastern Iowa logo 5:04.16
703 +3.3% PB
4 Madison Dirks Colorado Stars logo 5:04.47
701 -0.3%
5 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 5:05.10
697
6 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logo 5:06.71
686 -0.0%
7 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:07.73
679 +2.0% SB
8 Emily Vazquez Colorado Stars logo 5:08.51
674 +1.0% PB
9 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5:08.78
672 -1.1%
Monica Gumina Johnston Blaze logo DQ
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
11 Allison Cunningham Munster Swim Club logo 5:07.69
679 -1.6%
12 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:07.87
678 +3.5% PB
13 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 5:07.90
678 +1.4% PB
14 Taylor Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 5:09.17
670 +1.6% PB
15 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:09.49
667 +1.1% SB
16 Rhyann Lowrey Colorado Springs logo 5:10.57
661 +0.7% PB
17 Kendall Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 5:10.76
659 +8.5% PB
18 Ashton Adams Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:14.39
637 -1.8%
19 Mo Wolff McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 5:14.41
637 +0.0% PB
20 Kaylee Sulzberger Funky Fish Swim Club logo 5:14.59
636 -1.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
21 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 5:12.16
650
22 Lindsay Painton Colorado Stars logo 5:12.25
650 PB
23 Kaitlyn Wilhelms DFAC logo 5:13.50
642
24 Mackenzie Ammon Colorado Stars logo 5:13.86
640 +1.4% PB
26 Katelyn Strauss New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 5:14.78
634
27 Kylie Vermeire unattached 5:15.11
632 +0.4% SB
28 Gabby Gnewuch Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 5:15.67
629
29 Kennidy Quist Aspen Swim Club logo 5:15.83
628 PB
30 Kaylie Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:17.32
619 -0.4%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 5:00.72
728 +1.3% SB
2 Brittany Moffatt Black Hawk logo 5:02.64
714 +0.6% PB
3 Kaylyn Flatt Colorado Athletic Club logo 5:04.29
702 +0.8% PB
4 Monica Gumina Johnston Blaze logo 5:06.26
689 -1.2%
5 Jennifer Jenks Eastern Iowa logo 5:07.45
681 +2.3% PB
6 Madison Dirks Colorado Stars logo 5:07.66
679 -1.4%
7 McKenna Lynch Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:08.32
675 +1.8% SB
8 Clare MacNamara Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5:08.34
675 -0.9%
9 Alyssa Christianson Montrose Marlins Swim Club logo 5:09.02
670
10 Emily Vazquez Colorado Stars logo 5:09.26
669 +0.8% PB
11 Taylor Kidd Maverick Aquatics (CO) logo 5:09.31
669 +1.5% PB
12 Rhyann Lowrey Colorado Springs logo 5:10.63
660 +0.6% PB
13 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:10.86
659 +2.6% PB
14 Natalie Lammers Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 5:11.01
658 +0.4% PB
15 Allison Cunningham Munster Swim Club logo 5:11.07
657 -2.7%
16 Kendall Vanderhoof Team Sopris Swimming logo 5:12.02
651 +8.2% PB
17 Kaylee Sulzberger Funky Fish Swim Club logo 5:13.68
641 -1.6%
18 Ashley Patras-Lancey Phoenix Aquatic Club logo 5:13.70
641
19 Jordan Ries Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:15.10
632 -0.7%
20 Kira Pless Ashwaubenon Swim Club logo 5:15.34
631 -1.3%
21 Ashton Adams Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:15.43
630 -2.1%
22 Mo Wolff McFarland Spartan Sharks logo 5:15.51
630 -0.3%
23 Kaitlyn Wilhelms DFAC logo 5:15.77
628
24 Mackenzie Ammon Colorado Stars logo 5:16.26
625 +0.7% PB
26 Lindsay Painton Colorado Stars logo 5:16.82
622 PB
27 Libby Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 5:17.05
621
28 Caroline Hippen Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 5:17.13
620
29 Katelyn Strauss New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club logo 5:17.79
617
30 Kaylie Noll Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 5:17.83
616 -0.6%
31 Gabby Gnewuch Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 5:17.91
616
32 Kylie Vermeire unattached 5:17.93
616 -0.5%
33 Kennidy Quist Aspen Swim Club logo 5:17.98
615 PB
34 Hannah Meehan Colorado Stars logo 5:18.55
612 +0.6% PB
35 Alexandra Woehlert Lincoln Way Swim Association logo 5:18.65
612 -0.1%
36 Samantha Jagler Riptide logo 5:19.36
607 -0.2%
37 Madison Batkiewicz Johnston Blaze logo 5:19.51
607
38 Kaitie Scanlan Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 5:19.73
605
39 Shannon Dague Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 5:20.05
604 -0.4%
40 Katherine Burgener DFAC logo 5:20.13
603 -0.2%
41 Danielle Fournier Colorado Stars logo 5:20.53
601 +3.1% PB
42 Mackenzie Dwyer Longmont Swim Club logo 5:20.54
601 +0.1% SB
43 Melanie Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:20.85
599
44 Taylor Dirks Colorado Stars logo 5:21.69
594 +0.4% PB
45 Allison Ramirez Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team logo 5:21.82
594 +0.9% PB
46 Alexis Agee Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 5:21.88
593 -1.8%
47 Alma Jukic Swift Aquatics logo 5:22.04
592 -2.1%
48 Kyleigh Spearing Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5:23.13
586 -2.7%
49 Jessica Young Sea Devils Swim Club logo 5:23.57
584 -1.4%
50 Megan Pierce DFAC logo 5:24.51
579
51 Shae Carmody Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 5:25.67
573 -1.1%
52 Kelcie Gerson Aspen Swim Club logo 5:26.40
569 +0.8% SB
53 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 5:27.08
565
54 Hannah Skendziel Pleasant Prairie Patriots logo 5:27.18
565 -5.5%
55 Charlie Langner Black Hawk logo 5:28.24
559
56 Grete Baker Tigersharks Swim Club logo 5:30.18
550
57 Claire Balmer Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 5:31.09
545 +0.3% SB
58 Jennifer Ayres Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 5:32.66
537
Olivia Johnston Blackline Aquatics logo NS
Sarah Konruff YMCA at Pabst Farms logo NS

Filters