Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Brunemann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | ||
2 |
Clara Smiddy
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 17 | ||
3 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 16 | ||
4 |
Patricia Castro Ortega
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | ||
5 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 12 | ||
8 |
Stephanie Campo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | ||
1 |
Andrea Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | ||
2 |
Annabella Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | ||
5 |
Emily Summa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Lockyer
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jamie Gurley
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aranza Quiroz-Roel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Marissa Brannan
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Daniela Rueda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Lilla Benyei
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kara Wilkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 621 | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 620 | ||
19 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 606 | ||
20 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | ||
21 |
Emma Schlyter
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 598 | ||
22 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 596 | PB | |
23 |
Jane Wadhams
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 574 | PB | |
24 |
Audra Duffy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 565 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 614 | ||
26 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 613 | PB | |
27 |
Sabrina Gornisiewicz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 586 | ||
28 |
Bridget Reilly
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 531 |