Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 17 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Swanston
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Myers
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexander Dehner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vicente Andrade
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Goerzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +20.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Fabio Guimaraes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Oatman
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 636 | ||
18 |
Arthur Peres Rodrigues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 625 | ||
19 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 599 | PB | |
20 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 592 | ||
21 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | PB | |
22 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 585 | ||
23 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 561 | PB | |
24 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 522 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 565 | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 530 | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | PB | |
28 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 512 | PB | |
29 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 509 | ||
30 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | ||
31 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 468 | PB | |
– |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 757 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 742 | – | ||
3 |
Zach McGinnis
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 739 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Miguel Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 723 | – | ||
5 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 719 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 717 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Matthew Myers
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Swanston
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 687 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Alexander Dehner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vicente Andrade
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 672 | – | ||
11 |
Jian Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Goerzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +18.7% | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Cassidy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
14 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Oatman
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fabio Guimaraes
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 605 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 599 | – | PB | |
21 |
Luis Martinez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
22 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 587 | – | ||
24 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | – | ||
25 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 553 | – | PB | |
27 |
Arthur Peres Rodrigues
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
28 |
Jonathan Farah
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
30 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 520 | – | ||
31 |
Johnny Pereira
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 516 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Billeaud
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
33 |
Jasper Jurman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 511 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matt Serra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 510 | – | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 496 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Burke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
41 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 482 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
43 |
Austin Ward
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 481 | – | ||
44 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
45 |
Sam Logue
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 474 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Evenson
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 473 | – | ||
47 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | – | ||
48 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
49 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 463 | – | ||
50 |
Andreas Rintel
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 462 | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Keer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 458 | – | ||
52 |
Tony Hendricks
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 456 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 454 | – | ||
54 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
55 |
Santeri Pigg
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 449 | – | ||
56 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 449 | – | PB | |
57 |
Craig Drennan
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 445 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 444 | – | ||
59 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 438 | – | ||
60 |
David Stoddard
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
61 |
Cole Ellis-Hale
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 423 | – | ||
62 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
63 |
Facundo Betancor
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
64 |
Zach Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 407 | – | PB | |
65 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 406 | – | PB | |
66 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
67 |
Dino Nassi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 403 | – | PB | |
68 |
Derrick Allen
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
69 |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 378 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 377 | – | PB | |
71 |
Brandon Parkinson
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 374 | – | ||
72 |
William Samuelson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 359 | – | PB | |
– |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
lynma01 Lyn
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
– |
Sergio Ber Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | – | – |