Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Or Sabatier
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Jevon Atkinson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ty Jeter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Hunter Artmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | -9.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Duncan Mulleady
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Thomas Smith
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Koster
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Tomazin
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephen Marcin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Mankus
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 699 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Wang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Oleksii Morgun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | – | ||
22 |
Morgan Meyer
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 693 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 693 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Liam Karas
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 679 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Anthony Hauglum
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 714 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Daniel Gloude
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 696 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Grayson Magruder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 687 | – | PB | |
28 |
Juan Rocha de Murga
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 686 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Pastel
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 667 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 665 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Tipton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brandon Fischer
PASA
|
PASA | 643 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 698 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Tyler Lin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ross Sullivan
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Eli Hoenshel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 658 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jeremy Nichols
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 653 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
D.J Lang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 633 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 628 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Narte
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.7% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Or Sabatier
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 781 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tate Jackson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 765 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Brett Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 753 | – | ||
4 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 736 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jevon Atkinson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kyle Whieldon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 721 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ty Jeter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 714 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Hunter Artmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 706 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Adam Koster
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 697 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Duncan Mulleady
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Tomazin
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 694 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 692 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Thomas Smith
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 691 | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 691 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 690 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Luke Mankus
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
19 |
Oleksii Morgun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
20 |
Stephen Marcin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Wang
Trident Swim Club
|
Trident Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Karas
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 680 | +1.8% | SB | |
23 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 678 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Morgan Meyer
Bulldog Aquatic Club
|
Bulldog Aquatic Club | 675 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Gloude
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 675 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Pastel
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 674 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Grayson Magruder
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Tipton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brandon Fischer
PASA
|
PASA | 671 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Hauglum
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 671 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Jack Hennessy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 664 | – | PB | |
32 |
Juan Rocha de Murga
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 663 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Nichols
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 660 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Ross Sullivan
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 660 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
35 |
D.J Lang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Eli Hoenshel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 653 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Lin
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
39 |
Leo Sanchez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 652 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Jack McLaughlin
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 651 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Carlos Narte
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 651 | +2.8% | SB | |
42 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 651 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
44 |
Mark Olsen
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 648 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Zach Thomas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 645 | +0.6% | PB | |
45 |
Samuel Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 645 | +0.5% | SB | |
47 |
Dale Lowder
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 644 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Bowen Becker
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 644 | – | PB | |
49 |
Luke Marshall
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 642 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Hunter Sa-Nguansap
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Jonathan Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 640 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
54 |
Nolan Daniels
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 639 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 638 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 637 | +4.2% | PB | |
56 |
Josh Artmann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 637 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Pigott
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 637 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Brandon Parker
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Walt Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
61 |
Esteban Guti?rrez Arredondo
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 634 | – | ||
61 |
Scott Mayberry
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 634 | -1.9% | ||
63 |
Corey Gutierrez
PASA
|
PASA | 634 | +3.1% | SB | |
64 |
Stephen Gage
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 633 | – | PB | |
65 |
Quintin Lewis
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 632 | – | ||
66 |
Donny Hadden
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Kyle Lux
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 631 | +3.5% | PB | |
68 |
Cyrus Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 628 | +1.5% | SB | |
69 |
Stuart Mossop
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 627 | +0.5% | SB | |
70 |
William Rapp
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 626 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kane Kaneshiro
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 626 | +2.3% | PB | |
72 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
73 |
Luke Meyer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 625 | -0.7% | ||
74 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 624 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Judson Balding
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
76 |
Barak Bane
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Winston Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 623 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Kenneth Wright
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
78 |
Cameron Kerr
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
80 |
Clay McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 622 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
JC Engel
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 619 | +2.6% | PB | |
81 |
Tyler Buck
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 619 | -1.3% | ||
83 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 619 | – | PB | |
84 |
Jacob Blasingame
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
85 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 617 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 613 | – | PB | |
86 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | 613 | +0.6% | SB | |
88 |
Micah Slaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 613 | – | ||
89 |
Ben Hardisty
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
90 |
Daniel Van Sciver
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 611 | -0.9% | ||
91 |
Jake Camp
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 610 | -1.5% | ||
91 |
Cameron Karkoska
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 610 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Jacob Havel
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
94 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 609 | -1.7% | ||
95 |
Max Morgan
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
96 |
Roberto Pinedo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
97 |
Nick Seagraves
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 608 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 608 | -2.5% | ||
99 |
Liam Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 607 | -1.0% | ||
99 |
Joe Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
99 |
Danny Tran
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
102 |
Sebastian Aguilera B.
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 607 | – | ||
103 |
Jack Welker
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 605 | – | PB | |
104 |
Tsu Teng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 602 | -0.3% | ||
105 |
Matt Wong
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
106 |
David Ramirez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
107 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 600 | +2.8% | PB | |
108 |
A. J. Byerly
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 600 | -0.6% | ||
109 |
Philip Ugarte
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 598 | -1.8% | ||
110 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 597 | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Nathan Borel
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 597 | -3.1% | ||
112 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 597 | – | PB | |
113 |
Raymond Van Deusen
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 596 | – | ||
113 |
Zach Ward
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 596 | -0.6% | ||
115 |
Reid Elloit
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
115 |
Joseph Tak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
117 |
Ethan Nicholson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 594 | – | PB | |
118 |
David Nunez Alvidrez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 593 | +1.7% | PB | |
119 |
Horacio Herrera
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 593 | +1.3% | PB | |
119 |
Adrian Gutierrez
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 593 | +2.5% | SB | |
121 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
122 |
Garrett Carson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
123 |
Anthony McDonald
City of Shreveport
|
City of Shreveport | 590 | – | ||
124 |
Joshua Swart
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 590 | -2.1% | ||
124 |
Braxton Flowers
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 590 | -2.6% | ||
126 |
Dylan Mcnally
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
127 |
Mason Mitchell
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
128 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 588 | -0.9% | ||
129 |
Jack Dunworth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 588 | -0.8% | ||
130 |
Caleb Crowe
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 586 | – | ||
131 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | -2.6% | ||
132 |
Mason Kelly
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 585 | -1.5% | ||
133 |
Isiah Magsino
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 584 | – | PB | |
134 |
Matthew Lee
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
135 |
Ryan Walker
Amarillo Swim Team
|
Amarillo Swim Team | 583 | +0.2% | SB | |
135 |
Preston Truong
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 583 | -0.2% | ||
135 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 583 | -2.1% | ||
138 |
Andrew Cho
PASA
|
PASA | 581 | +2.2% | PB | |
139 |
Sean Messer
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
140 |
Zach Smith
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 579 | -2.0% | ||
141 |
Mitch Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 579 | -0.7% | ||
142 |
Robert Anaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -1.3% | ||
143 |
Kyle Benson
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 571 | -2.8% | ||
143 |
Aidan Glynn
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 571 | -1.2% | ||
145 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 568 | -3.5% | ||
146 |
Gabriel Jimenez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 567 | +1.0% | PB | |
147 |
Carson Klein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 565 | -5.6% | ||
148 |
Nick Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 559 | -0.2% | ||
149 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
150 |
Hector Gomez
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 557 | -3.4% | ||
151 |
Dayne Yanai
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 554 | -0.6% | ||
152 |
Prescott Marcy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 553 | -4.3% | ||
153 |
Andrew Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 551 | -1.8% | ||
154 |
Erich Hoffpauir
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 550 | – | ||
155 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 549 | – | ||
156 |
Keystone Marcy
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 546 | -2.1% | ||
157 |
Braedon Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Steven Richardson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Derek Duckworth
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olexandr Padalkin
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | – | – |