Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Peterson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Thorne
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Liam Gately
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Lastelic
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Ball
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chris Eddy
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carter Grimes
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Molina
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Drew Yasko
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nick McDowell
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Tim Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brody Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Danny Yos
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Blake Bunnell
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Lux
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Norgan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +3.4% | SB | |
26 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Carter Wallace
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Lause
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Caleb Del Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sam Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Patrick Grant
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | – | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Daryl Wang
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Derek Jacobs
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Christian Carroll
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mark Mulder
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Walt Dauksher
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Manuel Griego
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
41 |
Owen Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
David Jones
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | – | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Kahlig
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | – | ||
45 |
Creed Chambers
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Overheim
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | -3.4% | ||
47 |
Matt Romanelli
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
– |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | NS | – | – |