Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Cowher
Cave Spring
|
Cave Spring | SR | 20 | +9.8% | SB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Colonial Heights
|
Colonial Heights | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Storrs Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | – | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Frizzell
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Sheffer
Spotswood
|
Spotswood | SO | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Camilla Brizzi
Kettle Run
|
Kettle Run | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Wrotniewski
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | SR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Maddie Oliver
John Champe
|
John Champe | SO | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beth Cashin
Meridian
|
Meridian | JR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Emily Deem
Clarke County
|
Clarke County | JR | 17 | ||
3 |
Gaby Fleming
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | JR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Livvy Call
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SR | 15 | ||
5 |
Emma Bilski
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Hainsworth
Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)
|
Patrick Henry (Glade Spring) | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Kelly
Meridian
|
Meridian | SO | 12 | ||
8 |
Rosemarie Mullen
Madison County
|
Madison County | SO | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katherine Dotten
Wise Central
|
Wise Central | – | 9 | ||
10 |
Lauren O'Neil
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 7 | ||
11 |
Taylor Simmons
James River
|
James River | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Sophie Smith
Tazewell
|
Tazewell | FR | 5 | ||
13 |
Cameron Schafer
Radford
|
Radford | – | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Indigo Cristol
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | JR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lexi Campbell
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Delaney
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Helou
Kettle Run
|
Kettle Run | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kristen Richey
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Jurczyk
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Samsky
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | – | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madi Holloway
Abingdon
|
Abingdon | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Cowher
Cave Spring
|
Cave Spring | SR | 128 | +8.3% | SB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Colonial Heights
|
Colonial Heights | JR | 124 | – | ||
3 |
Kelly Frizzell
Blacksburg
|
Blacksburg | SO | 121 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Sheffer
Spotswood
|
Spotswood | SO | 119 | +1.3% | SB | |
1 |
Beth Cashin
Meridian
|
Meridian | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
5 |
Camilla Brizzi
Kettle Run
|
Kettle Run | SR | 118 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Deem
Clarke County
|
Clarke County | JR | 115 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Oliver
John Champe
|
John Champe | SO | 114 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Storrs Lamb
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | – | 114 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Wrotniewski
Lord Botetourt
|
Lord Botetourt | SR | 108 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Indigo Cristol
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | JR | 108 | – | ||
3 |
Gaby Fleming
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Delaney
Hidden Valley
|
Hidden Valley | JR | 106 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Helou
Kettle Run
|
Kettle Run | SO | 104 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Campbell
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 103 | – | ||
13 |
Kristen Richey
Western Albemarle
|
Western Albemarle | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Samsky
Brentsville District
|
Brentsville District | – | 96 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Jurczyk
Lafayette
|
Lafayette | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
16 |
Madi Holloway
Abingdon
|
Abingdon | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Bilski
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Hainsworth
Patrick Henry (Glade Spring)
|
Patrick Henry (Glade Spring) | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rosemarie Mullen
Madison County
|
Madison County | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
7 |
Julianne Kelly
Meridian
|
Meridian | SO | 86 | – | ||
8 |
Livvy Call
Maggie Walker Governors
|
Maggie Walker Governors | SR | 86 | – | ||
9 |
Katherine Dotten
Wise Central
|
Wise Central | – | 58 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren O'Neil
Martinsville
|
Martinsville | – | 57 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Simmons
James River
|
James River | SO | 49 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Smith
Tazewell
|
Tazewell | FR | 41 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Schafer
Radford
|
Radford | – | 31 | – |