Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SO | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Ambrose
Oakton
|
Oakton | – | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
BO Poole
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
|
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) | JR | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Meade
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Connor MacKinnon
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mike Weiser
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Cumberland
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Alex Morgan
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 6 | – | ||
13 |
Connor Simon
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Nicolas Miller
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Lobo
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 134 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Aaron Boyd
Annandale
|
Annandale | SO | 128 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Fabian
South County
|
South County | SO | 127 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Michael Ambrose
Oakton
|
Oakton | – | 126 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
BO Poole
Patrick Henry (Roanoke)
|
Patrick Henry (Roanoke) | JR | 125 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bryan Meade
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | JR | 124 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Connor MacKinnon
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | JR | 123 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Jones
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | SO | 123 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Simon
James Madison
|
James Madison | SR | 119 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Will Cumberland
Patriot
|
Patriot | FR | 118 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Alex Morgan
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mike Weiser
Osbourn Park
|
Osbourn Park | SR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Stephen O'Donnell
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tasos Moditsis
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 115 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Lambert
Hayfield
|
Hayfield | JR | 110 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Lobo
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicolas Miller
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | SR | 107 | – | PB |