Site logo

2014 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carlos Maciel Denison logoDenison 1:49.71
759 +0.9% PB
2 Jackson Humphrey Denison logoDenison 1:49.72
759 +0.6% PB
3 Trevor Manz Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.20
749 -0.3%
4 Alexander Alfonso DePauw logoDePauw 1:51.28
727 +0.6% SB
5 Ian Reardon Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.43
724 -0.3%
6 Mark Newell Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.38
706 -0.2%
7 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:53.24
690 +1.2% PB
8 Jackson Lindell Denison logoDenison 1:53.80
680 -2.1%
9 Spencer Fronk Denison logoDenison 1:54.09
675 -2.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Matthew Gleason DePauw logoDePauw 1:52.50
704 +7.8% PB
11 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:53.64
683 -1.5%
12 Alexander Beckwith Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.03
676 +1.9% PB
13 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:54.33
671 +3.3% PB
14 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 1:55.67
648 +3.2% PB
15 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:56.02
642 +4.0% PB
16 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 1:56.60
632 +1.9% SB
17 Stephen Stuthers Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:57.29
621 +1.9% SB
18 Kevin Crooks Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:58.53
602 +0.7% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:57.14
623 +0.3% PB
20 Marshall Waller Oberlin logoOberlin 1:57.41
619 +5.1% PB
21 Jacob Griffith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:57.66
615 +3.4% PB
22 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:57.89
612 +4.2% PB
23 Taylor Smith Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:58.04
609 +1.6% PB
24 Jacob Childress Wabash logoWabash 1:59.16
592 +3.6% PB
25 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 2:00.42
574 +0.3% PB
26 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 2:00.98
566 +1.6% PB
27 Andrew Petersen DePauw logoDePauw 2:04.07
525 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carlos Maciel Denison logoDenison 1:49.67
760 +1.0% PB
2 Ian Reardon Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.96
754 +1.0% PB
3 Jackson Humphrey Denison logoDenison 1:50.03
752 +0.3% PB
4 Trevor Manz Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.86
736 -0.9%
5 Alexander Alfonso DePauw logoDePauw 1:51.69
719 +0.2% SB
6 Timothy Smith Denison logoDenison 1:51.93
715 +2.4% PB
7 Mark Newell Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.59
702 -0.4%
8 Jackson Lindell Denison logoDenison 1:52.68
700 -1.1%
9 Spencer Fronk Denison logoDenison 1:52.73
700 -0.8%
10 Bart Brunk Denison logoDenison 1:53.77
681 -1.6%
11 Alexander Beckwith Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.08
675 +1.9% PB
X Calvin Lutz Kenyon logoKenyon 1:54.65
665 +0.6% PB
12 Matthew Gleason DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.65
665 +6.0% SB
X Oscar Anderson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:55.16
656 +1.3% PB
13 Carter Adams Wabash logoWabash 1:55.20
655 +2.6% PB
14 Zechariah Banks Wabash logoWabash 1:55.46
651 +2.9% SB
X Benjamin Snader Denison logoDenison 1:55.49
651 +0.8% SB
15 Stephen Batchelder Wabash logoWabash 1:56.27
638 +2.7% PB
X Ian Delahunty Denison logoDenison 1:56.43
635 +1.7% PB
16 Kevin Crooks Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:56.85
628 +2.1% PB
X Daniel Jurgens Kenyon logoKenyon 1:56.90
627 +1.0% SB
17 Stephen Stuthers Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:56.98
626 +2.2% SB
18 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:57.30
621 +2.9% PB
X Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 1:57.47
618 +0.1% SB
19 Taylor Smith Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:58.40
604 +1.3% PB
20 Jacob Childress Wabash logoWabash 1:58.63
600 +4.1% PB
21 James Dumstorf Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:58.65
600 -1.0%
22 Marshall Waller Oberlin logoOberlin 1:58.70
599 +4.1% PB
23 Kaneat Nimcharoenwan Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 1:59.37
589 +3.0% PB
24 Jacob Griffith Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:59.55
586 +1.9% PB
X Henry Homans Denison logoDenison 1:59.70
584 PB
X Seamus Appel Denison logoDenison 1:59.77
583 +11.2% PB
X Kyle Winters DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.91
581 +6.1% PB
25 Evan Hagedorn Wooster logoWooster 2:01.05
565 +1.6% PB
26 Frayne Poeting Wooster logoWooster 2:01.35
561 -0.4%
27 Andrew Petersen DePauw logoDePauw 2:01.97
552 +1.9% SB
28 Adam Barnes Wabash logoWabash 2:02.02
552 +0.0% SB
X Kyle McDonald Kenyon logoKenyon 2:02.20
549 +2.1% PB
X Micah Rhodes DePauw logoDePauw 2:02.80
541 +0.7% SB
29 Jacob Earle Wooster logoWooster 2:03.69
530 -1.8%
30 Patrick Hollenbeck Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:04.43
520 +2.6% PB
31 Jonathan Carlson Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:05.17
511 +6.7% PB
32 Benjamin Shephard Oberlin logoOberlin 2:05.90
502 +1.6% SB
33 Michael Sokolich Wooster logoWooster 2:06.29
498 +2.1% PB
34 Eamon Olsa Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:06.32
497 +0.9% PB
35 Ryan Astalos Hiram logoHiram 2:07.07
488
36 Andy Pfeuffer Wooster logoWooster 2:11.35
442 +1.7% PB
Luke Hessburg DePauw logoDePauw NS