Site logo

2014 Middle Atlantic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 13–16, 2014
  • SCY
  • York, PA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Blaine Daisey Hood logoHood 58.72
618 +4.0% SB
2 Daniel Woods Lycoming logoLycoming 58.84
615 +4.2% PB
3 Thomas Scott Misericordia logoMisericordia 59.00
610 +1.6% PB
4 Trevor Endler Lycoming logoLycoming 59.93
582 +6.9% PB
5 Kenneth Richardson Albright logoAlbright 1:00.30
571 +2.5% PB
6 Daniel Wingert Messiah logoMessiah 1:01.50
538 +3.0% PB
7 Kieran Koehler Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 1:02.05
524 +4.3% PB
8 Andrew Madore Widener logoWidener 1:02.27
518 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Robert Burkhart Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 1:01.83
530 +4.5% PB
10 Jeremy Lahn Widener logoWidener 1:01.92
527 PB
11 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logoLycoming 1:01.96
526 +7.3% SB
12 Richard Edwards Albright logoAlbright 1:02.86
504 +8.2% PB
13 Adam Zech Messiah logoMessiah 1:02.99
501 +5.2% PB
14 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logoKings (PA) 1:03.54
488 +5.8% PB
15 Stephen O'Brien Fairleigh Dickinson logoFairleigh Dickinson 1:03.97
478 +2.8% PB
16 Charles Sagaser Messiah logoMessiah 1:04.39
469 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Blaine Daisey Hood logoHood 58.59
622 +4.2% SB
2 Thomas Scott Misericordia logoMisericordia 59.25
602 +1.2% PB
3 Kenneth Richardson Albright logoAlbright 59.87
583 +3.2% PB
4 Trevor Endler Lycoming logoLycoming 1:01.38
541 +4.7% SB
5 Daniel Woods Lycoming logoLycoming 1:01.63
535 -0.3%
6 Andrew Madore Widener logoWidener 1:01.68
533 -0.9%
7 Kieran Koehler Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 1:02.26
519 +3.9% PB
7 Daniel Wingert Messiah logoMessiah 1:02.26
519 +1.8% SB
9 Jeremy Lahn Widener logoWidener 1:02.31
517 PB
10 Robert Burkhart Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 1:02.90
503 +2.9% PB
11 Adam Zech Messiah logoMessiah 1:02.99
501 +5.2% PB
12 Charles Sagaser Messiah logoMessiah 1:03.22
495 +3.2% PB
13 Richard Edwards Albright logoAlbright 1:03.32
493 +7.5% SB
14 Timothy Guminski Lycoming logoLycoming 1:03.74
483 +4.7% SB
15 Matthew Dickson Kings (PA) logoKings (PA) 1:03.91
480 +5.3% PB
16 Stephen O'Brien Fairleigh Dickinson logoFairleigh Dickinson 1:04.18
473 +2.4% PB
17 David Warren Fairleigh Dickinson logoFairleigh Dickinson 1:05.03
455 +2.8% PB
18 Joshua Cram Lycoming logoLycoming 1:05.10
454 +2.5% PB
19 Lucas Crock Kings (PA) logoKings (PA) 1:05.27
450 +4.1% PB
20 Kenny Garced Hood logoHood 1:05.45
446 +5.7% PB
21 Connor Eliff Hood logoHood 1:05.66
442 +3.0% SB
22 David Barylski Misericordia logoMisericordia 1:05.86
438 +0.2% SB
23 Kelsey Dorman Misericordia logoMisericordia 1:05.96
436 +3.7% PB
24 Daniel Weinel Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 1:06.19
432 -0.7%
25 Patrick Lynskey Widener logoWidener 1:06.21
431 +3.6% PB
26 Francis Capria Elizabethtown logoElizabethtown 1:06.26
430 +7.1% PB
X tyler huizing Albright logoAlbright 1:07.00
416 -0.6%
X Elliot Bonds Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 1:07.56
406
27 William Nolter Arcadia logoArcadia 1:07.79
402 +7.6% PB
28 Jacob Andryshak Albright logoAlbright 1:07.91
400 +6.4% PB
X Zachary Schutte Messiah logoMessiah 1:08.30
393 +5.0% PB
29 Jacob Pelinsky Lycoming logoLycoming 1:08.68
386 -5.9%
30 Daniel Clemente Messiah logoMessiah 1:09.54
372 +0.9% PB
31 Samuel Kidd Messiah logoMessiah 1:09.84
367
32 David Corvino Lebanon Valley logoLebanon Valley 1:10.26
361 PB
33 Jacob Fronko Lycoming logoLycoming 1:11.63
340