Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Litherland
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Wieser
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Minki Kang
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Scott Simmer
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jamey Lyon
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Roger Kriegl
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Arakelian
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew DeFriece
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Welch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Will Freeman
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gavin Springer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jerad Kaskawal
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Brennan Novak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grant Schenk
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +1.0% | SB | |
24 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Mueller
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rafael Davila
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Garrett Glaudini
Heartland Swim Association
|
Heartland Swim Association | – | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Ryan Kao
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Logan Houck
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Matthew Stasiunas
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Scott Clausen
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Taylor Abbott
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | – | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ian Silverman
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Lance Rutkin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Harrison Haines
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Martin Wallace
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Pierce Bradshaw
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Adam Henley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Brandon Shreeve
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Joshua Graves
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Hrabchak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Michael Wolfe
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
53 |
Grant Casey
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Joey Snodderly
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Robbie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Ken Takahashi
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Brad Gonzales
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
58 |
David Gross
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Brandon Goldstein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Johnson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | SB | |
61 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Liam Semple
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
65 |
JAKE Struckmeyer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
66 |
Andrew Greenhalgh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Dirk Bell
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
69 |
Blake Maczka
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Alexander Peterson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Simon Lamar
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.4% | PB | |
75 |
Ben Lawless
Central Chesapeake Swimming
|
Central Chesapeake Swimming | – | +1.3% | PB | |
76 |
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Elliot Dewlen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
78 |
Pearu Pold
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
Dan Golczewski
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
80 |
James Koval
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | – | -0.9% | ||
81 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Rich Mannix
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
83 |
Kyle Kemp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.7% | ||
84 |
Peter Kalibat
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
85 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
86 |
Nicholas DeVito
TSM
|
TSM | – | +2.1% | PB | |
87 |
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | – | +1.0% | PB | |
88 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
89 |
Seth Timmons
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
90 |
Brendan Casey
TSM
|
TSM | – | -0.7% | ||
91 |
Nick Vargas
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
92 |
Chase Ladman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | – | – | ||
94 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
96 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
97 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
98 |
Peter Kotson
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | -2.9% | ||
99 |
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
100 |
Paul Sigler
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | +0.6% | SB | |
101 |
Hunter Brakovec
New South Swimming
|
New South Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
102 |
Cooper Bowen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
103 |
Greg Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Matthew Beach
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
105 |
Alarii Levreault-lopez
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Hayden Burns
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
– |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |