Site logo

2013 USA Swimming Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 05–09, 2013
  • LCM

200 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gunnar Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:49.57
947 +0.9% PB
2 Blake Pieroni Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:49.98
937 PB
3 Alexander Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:50.17
932 +1.7% PB
4 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:50.34
959 +0.2% PB
5 Michael Domagala Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:50.72
918 -0.4%
6 Brock Turner Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:51.44
898 PB
7 Liam Egan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:52.38
878 PB
8 Trevor Carroll PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:52.97
861
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:48.64
1001 +5.2% PB
10 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:51.32
904 +1.2% PB
11 Matthew Stasiunas Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:51.99
884 PB
12 Nick Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:52.45
876 +2.1% PB
13 ROBERT BANTLEY Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:52.50
872 +0.6% PB
14 Will Freeman Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:52.74
869 PB
15 Aidan Burns Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:53.20
943 +0.6% PB
16 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:53.43
850 -1.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Santo Condorelli Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:51.52
896 PB
18 Tommy Thach King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.18
914
19 Cody Reul Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:52.31
877 PB
20 Ryan Kao La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:52.57
873 PB
21 Jonathan Zoucha Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:52.97
864 +1.1% PB
22 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:53.25
857 -0.5%
23 Jack Boyd Sweet Home Aquatics logoSweet Home Aquatics 1:53.62
848 +0.9% PB
24 Jonathan Lieberman Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 1:53.71
843 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexander Katz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:50.51
923 +1.4% PB
2 Blake Pieroni Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:50.69
919 PB
3 Michael Domagala Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:50.88
914 -0.5%
4 Trevor Carroll PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:50.95
910 PB
5 Gunnar Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:51.10
909 -0.5%
6 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:51.29
935 -0.7%
7 Liam Egan Crimson Aquatics logoCrimson Aquatics 1:51.52
899 PB
8 Brock Turner Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:51.67
892 PB
9 Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:51.69
925 +2.5% PB
10 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:51.95
888 +0.6% PB
11 Will Freeman Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:52.07
885 PB
12 Matthew Stasiunas Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:52.47
873 PB
13 Julian Ballestas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:52.48
872 -0.1%
14 Andrew Seliskar Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC 1:52.49
906 PB
15 Nick Arakelian Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:52.54
874 +2.0% PB
16 Aidan Burns Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 1:52.55
958 +1.2% PB
17 ROBERT BANTLEY Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:52.56
871 +0.6% PB
18 Tommy Thach King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.65
902
19 Cody Reul Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:52.81
865 PB
20 Jack Boyd Sweet Home Aquatics logoSweet Home Aquatics 1:52.85
867 +1.5% PB
21 Ryan Kao La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 1:52.86
866 PB
22 Santo Condorelli Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:52.97
861
23 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:53.00
863 -0.3%
23 Kyle Gornay Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:53.00
863
25 Jonathan Zoucha Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:53.15
859 +1.0% PB
26 Jonathan Lieberman Team Foxjet logoTeam Foxjet 1:53.26
854 PB
27 Thomas Cooper Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:53.29
856 +1.6% PB
28 Grant Stafford Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:53.33
852
29 Michal Zyla Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:53.36
885 +0.9% PB
29 Jake Markham Aces Swim Club logoAces Swim Club 1:53.36
854 +1.0% PB
31 Graham Baird Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC 1:53.48
882
32 Connor Oslin Marietta Marlins, Inc logoMarietta Marlins, Inc 1:53.59
846 +2.3% PB
33 Scott Bergstrom Hood River Swim Team logoHood River Swim Team 1:53.62
845 +3.2% PB
34 Brayden Seal Frisco Aquatics logoFrisco Aquatics 1:53.64
848 PB
35 Trent Trump Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logoLivermore Aqua Cowboys Club 1:53.77
845 PB
36 Collin Craig California Capital Aquatics logoCalifornia Capital Aquatics 1:53.80
844 PB
37 Justin Lynch Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:53.91
872 PB
38 Thomas Anderson CAST-SI logoCAST-SI 1:53.97
837 +6.5% PB
39 Grant Shoults Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:54.03
869
40 Max Irwin Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 1:54.05
835
41 Martin Wallace Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:54.11
834 PB
41 Paul Li FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 1:54.11
834
43 Quinn Poti Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:54.13
836 PB
44 Mick Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:54.16
835 +0.8% PB
45 Nolan Newland San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 1:54.20
831 +0.4% PB
46 Gavin Springer Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC 1:54.25
864 PB
47 Nathan Mueller Denver Swim Academy logoDenver Swim Academy 1:54.35
831 +1.6% PB
48 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logoDynamo Swim Club 1:54.38
861 +0.8% PB
49 Grant Sanders Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 1:54.42
860 +0.6% PB
50 Riley Hickman DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:54.44
859 PB
51 Jimmy Yoder Stingrays logoStingrays 1:54.47
828 -1.1%
52 Philip Perdue Greenville Swim Club logoGreenville Swim Club 1:54.48
828
53 Patrick Mulcare Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:54.55
826 +1.1% PB
53 George McGovern Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:54.55
910
55 Cameron Stitt Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:54.58
822 +0.3% PB
56 Justin Dedianous Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:54.63
824 +2.2% PB
57 Nazareno Boscaino Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 1:54.67
907 -0.2%
58 Jason O'Brien North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:54.68
823
58 Jacob Pearson North Aquatics Club logoNorth Aquatics Club 1:54.68
820 +0.6% PB
60 Peter Arnet Terrapins Swim Team logoTerrapins Swim Team 1:54.73
822 +0.5% PB
61 Talbot Jacobs Orinda Aquatics logoOrinda Aquatics 1:54.86
819 PB
61 Aidan Keen Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:54.86
903 +0.4% PB
63 Andrew Liang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:54.92
817 PB
64 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:54.97
900 PB
65 Charles Cole Berkeley Aquatic Club logoBerkeley Aquatic Club 1:54.99
813 -0.8%
66 Jameson Lyon North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:55.00
813 PB
67 Max Dolan Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logoWilton Y Wahoos Swim Club 1:55.09
813
67 Ethan Whitaker Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:55.09
810
69 Nicholas Thorne Mt. Hood Aquatics logoMt. Hood Aquatics 1:55.12
813 -0.9%
70 Zachary Molloy Ocean County YMCA logoOcean County YMCA 1:55.19
811 -0.9%
70 Logan Samuelson Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:55.19
811 +1.0% PB
72 Nick Hogsed Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:55.21
811 +0.2% PB
73 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:55.25
810 PB
74 William Brooks Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:55.27
809 +1.4% PB
74 Anthony Shen Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:55.27
809
76 Nick Hasemann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:55.31
805 PB
76 Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logoCentral Chesapeake Swimming 1:55.31
808
78 Liam McCloskey Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 1:55.32
839 -0.3%
79 Joseph Petrone Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:55.37
804 PB
80 Roman Horoszewski Peddie Aquatic Association logoPeddie Aquatic Association 1:55.38
891
80 Dillon Williams Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:55.38
804 +1.3% PB
82 Clayton Young Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:55.41
803
83 Eyan Eagle Greenville Swim Club logoGreenville Swim Club 1:55.43
806
84 Marco Russo Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:55.44
802 +1.2% PB
85 Brett Pinfold First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 1:55.45
802
86 Jonathan Knox Neptune Swimming logoNeptune Swimming 1:55.47
805
86 Benjamin Ho Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:55.47
889 PB
88 Grant Goddard Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC 1:55.49
804
89 Robert Howard Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:55.51
804 PB
90 Jared Smith Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 1:55.53
834
91 Erik Juliusson Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:55.54
834 +0.4% PB
92 Spencer DeShon Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:55.55
800
93 Joseph Krause Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:55.56
800 -0.4%
93 Kyle Coan Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:55.56
800
95 Tyler Harper Stingrays logoStingrays 1:55.57
833
96 Joshua Quallen Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:55.60
799 +0.5% PB
97 William Buese North Baltimore Aquatic Club logoNorth Baltimore Aquatic Club 1:55.69
830 PB
98 Scott Simmer Team Santa Monica logoTeam Santa Monica 1:55.72
799 PB
99 Andrew Brady North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:55.75
798
100 Lance Rutkin Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:55.76
795 +0.8% PB
101 Marco Hosfeld Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 1:55.81
797 +0.9% PB
101 Hayden Burns Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:55.81
827
101 Thomas Brewer Current Swimming of Cascades  logoCurrent Swimming of Cascades 1:55.81
827
104 Parker Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:55.85
793 PB
105 Jonathan Roberts North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:55.86
796
106 Tabahn Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:55.87
826
107 Garrett Glaudini Heartland Swim Association logoHeartland Swim Association 1:55.90
795 +2.7% PB
107 Matthew Adams Live to Play Racing Club logoLive to Play Racing Club 1:55.90
795 +2.5% SB
109 Justin Wu Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 1:55.92
825 -1.7%
109 Sean Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:55.92
934
111 Corey John Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:55.93
794 +0.1% PB
112 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:55.97
824 PB
113 Patrick McCrillis Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 1:55.98
793 PB
114 Julien Pinon South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:55.99
876 +0.6% PB
115 John Nunez Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:56.01
823 -1.6%
116 Adam Destrampe Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:56.03
822
117 Michael Thomas Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:56.04
875
118 Michael Wen Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 1:56.08
790 PB
119 Harry Sale Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:56.09
821 PB
120 Curtis Klein Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:56.10
787 +6.0% PB
121 Koya Osada Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:56.11
790 PB
122 Matthew Conway Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:56.13
786 +1.4% PB
123 Christian Garkani Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:56.18
785 +3.3% PB
124 Michael Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:56.19
872
125 Taylor Uselis Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 1:56.20
788 PB
126 Jordan Ross Swim Atlanta logoSwim Atlanta 1:56.22
818 +2.9% PB
127 Liam Karas Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 1:56.26
786 +2.5% PB
128 Thomas Rathbun Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:56.27
786
129 James Clausen North Coast Aquatics logoNorth Coast Aquatics 1:56.31
785
130 Noah Busch Minnetonka Swim Club logoMinnetonka Swim Club 1:56.33
782 +0.7% PB
131 John Myhre Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville logoPilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville 1:56.38
784
132 Liam McKane Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:56.39
783 PB
133 Anthony Marcantonio Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl 1:56.40
783
134 Charles Fry Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 1:56.42
780 -2.4%
135 Gage Kohner Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:56.43
782 +0.1% PB
135 Christopher Viera Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 1:56.43
782 +1.9% PB
137 Ryan Peters Tampa Bay Aquatics logoTampa Bay Aquatics 1:56.44
782 -0.7%
138 Jacob Urbano Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:56.50
778 PB
139 Grant Schenk Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:56.59
779 PB
140 Louis Behnen Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 1:56.62
778 +0.6% PB
141 Ryan Stack Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:56.63
778 PB
141 Austin Phillips Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:56.63
778 -1.3%
143 Matthew Hirschberger Clearwater Aquatic Team logoClearwater Aquatic Team 1:56.64
917
143 Michael Messuri Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 1:56.64
775 +0.9% PB
145 Matthew Johnson Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:56.68
777 +1.4% PB
146 Michael Wolfe Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:56.69
776 -1.5%
147 Matt Abernathy DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:56.71
806
148 Kent Haeffner Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:56.76
775 +2.1% PB
149 Cory Loria Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:56.80
771
150 Justin Wright Fresno Dolphins Swim Team logoFresno Dolphins Swim Team 1:56.82
773 PB
151 John Baker SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:56.84
773
152 Ryan O'neill Western Monmouth County YMCA logoWestern Monmouth County YMCA 1:56.86
773 -1.6%
153 Minki Kang Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 1:56.87
769 -0.8%
154 Sean Tate Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 1:56.89
802 -0.1%
154 Timothy Martin Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:56.89
769 +0.0% PB
156 Nathan Howells Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.90
769
156 Max Phillips Jeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team logoJeffco Hurricanes / Evergreen Swim Team 1:56.90
769 PB
158 Will Stange Princeton Piranhas Swim Team logoPrinceton Piranhas Swim Team 1:56.91
771 PB
159 Thomas Dillinger Greenwich YMCA Marlins logoGreenwich YMCA Marlins 1:56.94
801
160 Jared Schimmelpfenning Redbird Swim Club logoRedbird Swim Club 1:57.04
768 -0.5%
161 Michael Haney Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:57.05
765
162 Connor Williams Duke Aquatics logoDuke Aquatics 1:57.09
767 +0.0% PB
162 Kenneth Cashion Tucson Ford logoTucson Ford 1:57.09
798 -0.5%
162 Nick Norman Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 1:57.09
798 PB
165 Trent Jackson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:57.12
764
166 Peter Kotson Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:57.15
766 -1.8%
166 Eric Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:57.15
763
168 Jake Tovey North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 1:57.17
762 PB
169 Murphy McQuet New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:57.24
794 -1.7%
170 Justin McArthur Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 1:57.27
794
170 Edward Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:57.27
763
172 Cole Cogswell Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 1:57.35
792 -1.1%
173 Brady Welch Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:57.39
760
173 Slater Whiston City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:57.39
791
173 Adam Marsh Spartan Swim Club (MI) logoSpartan Swim Club (MI) 1:57.39
757 -0.2%
176 Jackson Gunning Stingrays logoStingrays 1:57.58
756 0.0%
177 Juhan Hong Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logoMission Aurora Colorado Swimming 1:57.65
754
178 Mitchell Herrera South Metro Storm logoSouth Metro Storm 1:57.69
754 -1.2%
178 Connor Anderson Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:57.69
784 -2.0%
180 Jack Hendricks Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:57.71
750 PB
181 Gregory Brocato Central Bucks Swim Team logoCentral Bucks Swim Team 1:57.73
836
182 Chase Bublitz Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:57.74
749 PB
183 Brayden Murphy Reno Aquatic Club logoReno Aquatic Club 1:57.82
781
184 Liam Metzsch Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 1:58.09
775 +2.0% PB
185 Elliot Dewlen The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:58.14
740
186 Cooper Bowen Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:58.27
737
186 Andrew Sansoucie Rec Plex Sharks logoRec Plex Sharks 1:58.27
737 +1.3% SB
188 John Jenner Castle Rock Swim Team logoCastle Rock Swim Team 1:58.32
736 PB
189 Liam Semple Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 1:58.43
767 PB
190 Benjamin Southern Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC 1:58.51
735
191 Graham Weaver SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:58.52
765
191 Dalton Shaw Greenville Swim Club logoGreenville Swim Club 1:58.52
735
193 Keegan Shuping Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:58.57
734 +1.2% PB
194 Travis Johns Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logoWaves Of Wilmington,Inc. 1:58.71
728
195 Adam Whitener Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:58.95
722
196 Nicholas Johnston Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 1:59.09
719
197 Bryan Hughes Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks 1:59.11
719 +1.2% SB
198 Kevin Frifeldt Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 1:59.28
748 PB
199 William Yang Eagle Swim Team logoEagle Swim Team 1:59.73
705
199 Colin Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 1:59.73
791
201 Sam Bryant Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logoPremier Aquatics Club of Klein 1:59.75
704
202 Daniel Ghomi Redlands Swim Team logoRedlands Swim Team 1:59.93
700
203 Andrew Skowronek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:00.05
698
204 Blair Simpkins Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 2:00.21
694 PB
205 Brian Kelly Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logoLakeland Hills Family YMCA 2:00.33
695
206 Jason Wesseling Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 2:00.39
693 -3.4%
207 Zachary Wagner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:00.60
686
208 Mathias Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.67
717
209 Brad Gonzales Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:00.85
766 -3.0%
210 Nicholas Brown Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:00.92
682 -3.9%
211 Brody Heck SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:01.06
761
Connor Green Bluefish Swim Cl logoBluefish Swim Cl NS
Joseph Martinez Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics NS
Christopher Grimmett-Norris Nation's Capital Swim Club-DC logoNation's Capital Swim Club-DC NS
David Morgan Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks NS