Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Thach
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | JR | 147 | +3.0% | SB | |
2 |
Chase Bublitz
Kentridge
|
Kentridge | SR | 140 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Deiparine
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Weiss
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Franco-Munoz
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brian Woodbury
Curtis
|
Curtis | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Wertz
Hanford
|
Hanford | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erik Nielsen
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | SR | 136 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Weiss
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 136 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ian Caldwell
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carter Jacobsen
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kian Hausken
West Valley
|
West Valley | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Boden
Archbishop Murphy
|
Archbishop Murphy | JR | 130 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Grubb
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
15 |
Eben Schumann
Kamiak
|
Kamiak | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carter Jacobsen
Lakeside
|
Lakeside | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
17 |
Shelby Lee
Kamiak
|
Kamiak | JR | 127 | – | ||
18 |
Dale Williams
Gig Harbor
|
Gig Harbor | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dan Prang
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Pana
Newport
|
Newport | JR | 126 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Crossen
Rogers
|
Rogers | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
22 |
Malcolm Mitchell
Hazen
|
Hazen | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dave Makhervaks
Newport
|
Newport | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brandt Waesche
Mercer Island
|
Mercer Island | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dillon De Priest
Kentridge
|
Kentridge | FR | 121 | – | ||
26 |
George French
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SR | 120 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Xue
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | JR | 120 | – | ||
28 |
Zackary Johnston
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | JR | 119 | – | ||
29 |
Landon Ton
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SO | 119 | – | ||
30 |
Eric Olsen
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | FR | 119 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Ives
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt | SR | 119 | – | ||
32 |
Dan Prang
Bellevue
|
Bellevue | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rory Carlson
Ballard
|
Ballard | SO | 118 | – | ||
34 |
Henry Pratt
Issaquah
|
Issaquah | JR | 117 | – | ||
35 |
George Oros
Juanita
|
Juanita | SR | 116 | – | ||
36 |
William Dittig
Newport
|
Newport | SO | 116 | – | ||
38 |
Joshua Scheck
Woodinville
|
Woodinville | SR | 115 | – | ||
37 |
Madison Molitor
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | JR | 115 | – | ||
39 |
Cullyn Newman
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | SR | 115 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Stewart
Chief Sealth
|
Chief Sealth | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
41 |
Brian Wright
Kentwood
|
Kentwood | SR | 115 | – | ||
42 |
Andrew Gonzalez
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | JR | 114 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Tower
Sammamish
|
Sammamish | JR | 114 | – | ||
44 |
Xavier Graham
Redmond
|
Redmond | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Utas
Camas
|
Camas | JR | 114 | – | ||
46 |
Benjamin Johnson
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ian Olufson
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | FR | 114 | – | ||
48 |
Parker Schumacher
Hanford
|
Hanford | SR | 114 | – | ||
49 |
Justin Barker
Lakes
|
Lakes | JR | 113 | – | ||
50 |
Landon Ton
Ingraham
|
Ingraham | SO | 113 | – | ||
51 |
Ashton Pollick
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 113 | – | ||
52 |
Grant Meyers
Mount Rainier
|
Mount Rainier | JR | 112 | – | ||
53 |
Kaelan Connacher
Moses Lake
|
Moses Lake | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
54 |
Colton Gowan
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | JR | 111 | – | ||
55 |
Connor Biehl
Liberty Senior
|
Liberty Senior | SR | 110 | – | ||
56 |
Galen Kintner
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SR | 110 | – | ||
57 |
James Bennett
Hanford
|
Hanford | JR | 110 | – | ||
58 |
Ian Olufson
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | FR | 110 | – | ||
59 |
Conner McGinnis
Jackson
|
Jackson | JR | 110 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Lorr
Interlake
|
Interlake | JR | 109 | – | ||
61 |
Elijah Singstad
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
62 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 109 | – | ||
63 |
Jeff Kern
Richland
|
Richland | FR | 109 | – | ||
64 |
Travis Spitzock
Cascade
|
Cascade | SO | 109 | – | ||
65 |
Corey Bradshaw
Richland
|
Richland | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
66 |
Jonah Hoverson
Shorewood
|
Shorewood | SR | 108 | – | ||
67 |
Luke Lavine
Auburn Mountainview
|
Auburn Mountainview | JR | 108 | – | ||
68 |
Dennis Liu
Kentridge
|
Kentridge | SR | 108 | – | ||
69 |
Nolan Frampton
Selah
|
Selah | JR | 108 | – | ||
70 |
Fisher Munro
Inglemoor
|
Inglemoor | SO | 107 | – | ||
71 |
Cole Westendorf
Richland
|
Richland | FR | 107 | – | ||
72 |
Kyle Marr
Stadium
|
Stadium | JR | 107 | – | ||
73 |
Markus Zimmermann
Eastlake
|
Eastlake | SO | 107 | – | ||
74 |
Colin Lempert
Auburn Mountainview
|
Auburn Mountainview | SR | 107 | – | ||
75 |
Colin Lempert
Auburn Mountainview
|
Auburn Mountainview | SR | 106 | – | ||
76 |
Joshua Larson
Sehome
|
Sehome | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
77 |
Max Emerick
Woodinville
|
Woodinville | JR | 105 | – | ||
78 |
Travis Brunson
Peninsula
|
Peninsula | SR | 105 | – | ||
79 |
Colton Mahon
Timberline
|
Timberline | SR | 104 | – | ||
81 |
Cullyn Newman
Hockinson
|
Hockinson | SR | 103 | – | ||
80 |
Nickolas Hanley
Seattle Preparatory Academy
|
Seattle Preparatory Academy | – | 103 | – | ||
82 |
Mitchell Petellin
Enumclaw
|
Enumclaw | JR | 103 | – | ||
83 |
Chris Smith
Mount Rainier
|
Mount Rainier | SR | 102 | – | ||
85 |
Neall Koetje
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
84 |
Colton Mahon
Timberline
|
Timberline | SR | 102 | – | ||
86 |
Neall Koetje
Squalicum
|
Squalicum | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
87 |
Joshua Larson
Sehome
|
Sehome | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
90 |
Alex Davalos
Zillah
|
Zillah | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
89 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Glacier Peak
|
Glacier Peak | SO | 101 | – | ||
88 |
Elliott Hofferth
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SO | 101 | – | ||
91 |
Logan Field
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
92 |
Logan Stoick
Kentwood
|
Kentwood | SR | 101 | – | ||
93 |
Tarek Farouk
Cascade
|
Cascade | SO | 101 | – | ||
94 |
Aaron Zevenbergen
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | JR | 100 | – | ||
95 |
Trevor Babcock
Cheney
|
Cheney | FR | 100 | – | ||
96 |
Joshua Larson
Sehome
|
Sehome | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christian Joplin
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SR | 99 | – | ||
98 |
Connor Broughton
Hazen
|
Hazen | JR | 98 | – | ||
99 |
Jesse Gayvoronski
Silas High School
|
Silas High School | SR | 98 | – | ||
100 |
Cal Duus
Columbia River
|
Columbia River | JR | 98 | – | ||
101 |
Gunnar Ruud
Shorecrest
|
Shorecrest | SO | 97 | – | ||
102 |
Nick Steele
Cheney
|
Cheney | SR | 97 | – | ||
103 |
Andrew Lamb
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
104 |
Dustin Young
Aberdeen
|
Aberdeen | FR | 96 | – | ||
105 |
Nick Reeves
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
106 |
Blake Norton
Anacortes
|
Anacortes | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
107 |
Harrison Collett
Cashmere
|
Cashmere | SO | 95 | – | ||
108 |
Chase Reid
Lake Stevens
|
Lake Stevens | JR | 94 | – | ||
109 |
Connor DeMarco
Marysville Getchell
|
Marysville Getchell | SO | 93 | – | ||
110 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah
|
Issaquah | SO | 92 | – | ||
111 |
Phillip Reece
Capital
|
Capital | JR | 92 | – | ||
112 |
Nick Alo
Skyline
|
Skyline | – | 91 | – | ||
113 |
Nick Steele
Cheney
|
Cheney | SR | 91 | – | ||
114 |
Tanner DesJardins
Stanwood
|
Stanwood | SO | 90 | – | ||
115 |
Christian Joplin
North Thurston
|
North Thurston | SR | 90 | – | ||
116 |
Michael Suk
Mountain View
|
Mountain View | – | 89 | – | ||
117 |
Andrew Lamb
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
118 |
Matt Larson
Pullman
|
Pullman | SO | 88 | – | ||
119 |
Daniel Whitmore
Naches Valley
|
Naches Valley | SR | 87 | – | ||
120 |
Devin Drobney
Sumner
|
Sumner | SR | 87 | – | ||
121 |
Chris Flores
Federal Way
|
Federal Way | – | 86 | – | ||
122 |
Boone Williams
Lakes
|
Lakes | – | 86 | – | ||
123 |
Andrew Lamb
Steilacoom
|
Steilacoom | SR | 86 | – | PB | |
124 |
Eric Sundberg
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 85 | – | ||
125 |
Tate Andis
West Valley
|
West Valley | – | 85 | – | ||
126 |
Nathan Matthews
West Valley
|
West Valley | SR | 83 | – | ||
127 |
Ryan Kwong
Union
|
Union | – | 83 | – | ||
128 |
Karl Otheim
Klahowya
|
Klahowya | SR | 82 | – | PB | |
129 |
Trent Olson
Sehome
|
Sehome | JR | 81 | – | ||
130 |
Adriel Moran
North Kitsap Senior
|
North Kitsap Senior | SO | 80 | – | ||
131 |
Alec Lewis
Rogers
|
Rogers | – | 79 | – | ||
132 |
Spencer Snodgrass
Pullman
|
Pullman | SR | 79 | – | ||
133 |
Ben Pogue
Lindbergh
|
Lindbergh | SO | 78 | – | ||
134 |
Jay Liang
Port Angeles
|
Port Angeles | JR | 78 | – | ||
135 |
Michael Marr
Stadium
|
Stadium | SO | 77 | – | ||
136 |
Brett Fitch
Mark Morris
|
Mark Morris | SR | 76 | – | ||
137 |
Jack Busby
Meadowdale
|
Meadowdale | FR | 75 | – | ||
138 |
Logan Dozal
Bellingham
|
Bellingham | JR | 73 | – | ||
139 |
Tristin Butler
Port Angeles
|
Port Angeles | FR | 71 | – | ||
140 |
Teddy Crane
Lake Washington
|
Lake Washington | SO | 70 | – | ||
141 |
Patrick Daniels
Kingston
|
Kingston | – | 66 | – | ||
142 |
True Loan
Olympic
|
Olympic | – | 66 | – | ||
143 |
Hunter Molen
Sumner
|
Sumner | – | 63 | – | ||
144 |
Bradley Farman
Bremerton
|
Bremerton | – | 48 | – | ||
145 |
Connor Anselme
Renton
|
Renton | – | 45 | – |