Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bree Roman
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elena Escalas
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Maggie Melhorn
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Scheriger
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lainey Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Blackwood
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Kaltenborn
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
Maddie Kolbe
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 6 | ||
10 |
Elizabeth Gibbons
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Katie Lance
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Woodmansee
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Mckenna Morello
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Erin Bigus
Germantown
|
Germantown | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Carolyn Barnes
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bree Roman
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 161 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elena Escalas
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 149 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Melhorn
Smoky Mountain HEA
|
Smoky Mountain HEA | SR | 143 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Annie Kyriakidis
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 141 | – | ||
5 |
Paige Scheriger
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 138 | – | ||
6 |
Lainey Massaro
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Blackwood
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 125 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Banick
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 125 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Sarah Woodmansee
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Lance
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erin Bigus
Germantown
|
Germantown | JR | 124 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Kaltenborn
Saint Marys Episcopal
|
Saint Marys Episcopal | SR | 120 | – | ||
13 |
Maddie Kolbe
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 119 | – | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Gibbons
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | SO | 118 | – | ||
15 |
Mckenna Morello
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
16 |
Carolyn Barnes
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Boles
Halls
|
Halls | FR | 111 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Carley Bowers
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jess Vargo
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 109 | – | ||
20 |
Leah Orton
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Hardin
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Calla Michalak
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Capizzi
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | SO | 104 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Keller
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | SR | 104 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caitlin Cagna
Collierville
|
Collierville | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Mahan
Evangelical Christian
|
Evangelical Christian | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rebecca Sinard
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
28 |
Haley Grider
Silverdale Baptist
|
Silverdale Baptist | FR | 100 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sara Pritchard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 99 | – | ||
30 |
Gillian Cline
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
31 |
Bethany McNabb
Cocke County
|
Cocke County | JR | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Zsozso Biegl
Harpeth Hall
|
Harpeth Hall | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
33 |
Xiuya Yao
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SO | 98 | – | ||
34 |
Katie Rose
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 97 | – | ||
35 |
Eleonore Porter
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 97 | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Sisler
Merrol Hyde Magnet
|
Merrol Hyde Magnet | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cayce Grall
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SO | 95 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily Arnold
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | SO | 95 | – | ||
39 |
Katie Chase
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | SO | 94 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaylie Richard
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 93 | – | ||
41 |
Janelle Wigal
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences
|
Chattanooga School for Arts & Sciences | SR | 92 | – | ||
42 |
Kristin Wyckoff
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 92 | – | ||
43 |
Hannah Hornsey
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ellen Anderson
Girls Prep
|
Girls Prep | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emily Byrn
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | SR | 90 | – | PB | |
46 |
Marina Escalas
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | FR | 89 | – | ||
47 |
Kayla Hubbuch
Wilson Central
|
Wilson Central | FR | 86 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allyson Metcalf
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SO | 86 | – | PB | |
49 |
Caitlin Freeny
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | JR | 85 | – | ||
50 |
Giovanna Scott-McCabe
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ashley DeGennaro
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
52 |
Caitland Winsett
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Marotta
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | 8 | 79 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Eatman
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
55 |
McCall Taylor
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 79 | – | ||
56 |
Ali Goodman
Christian Academy Of Knoxville
|
Christian Academy Of Knoxville | JR | 79 | – | ||
57 |
Kalie McMahan
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 78 | – | ||
58 |
Sophie Walker
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 78 | – | ||
59 |
Krista Trent
Jefferson County
|
Jefferson County | SR | 77 | – | ||
60 |
Rachel Summers
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 76 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Alligood
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 74 | – | ||
62 |
Abbie Hinsley
Berean Christian (Knoxville)
|
Berean Christian (Knoxville) | SO | 70 | – | PB | |
63 |
Deming Callahan
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 67 | – | ||
64 |
Alexis McWilliams
Sullivan Central
|
Sullivan Central | SR | 67 | – | ||
65 |
Delaney Nolan
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | – | 66 | – | PB |