Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Kaliszak
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 20 | +10.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Arthur
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Bretscher
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Espy
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Kelton
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | SR | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Trenton Reed
Maryville Christian
|
Maryville Christian | JR | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Wes Duke
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | – | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Stelling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seth Hughes
Midway
|
Midway | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Devine
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mark Rusznak
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caelin Weaver
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Greenhill
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Kaliszak
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 173 | +11.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Arthur
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 146 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Chandler Espy
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 142 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Bretscher
L&N Stem
|
L&N Stem | JR | 141 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson DeFore
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 141 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Kelton
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | SR | 137 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Trenton Reed
Maryville Christian
|
Maryville Christian | JR | 135 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | FR | 134 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Robinson
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | FR | 133 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Garrett Stelling
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
11 |
Seth Hughes
Midway
|
Midway | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Devine
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
13 |
Wes Duke
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | – | 125 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mark Rusznak
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caelin Weaver
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grant Greenhill
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sterling Burnett
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Hillyard
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 113 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kellon Patey
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 113 | – | ||
20 |
Jarrod Brown
Houston
|
Houston | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Crumpler
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Giddens
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 111 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dan Larsen
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | – | 110 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Graves
Beech
|
Beech | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
25 |
Eamon Morris
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zane Joyeuse
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
27 |
Adam Shelton
Sullivan South
|
Sullivan South | SR | 105 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mike O'Heron
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Evans
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 103 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Mustard
Farragut
|
Farragut | SR | 103 | – | ||
31 |
Trevor Condidorio
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dean Blanks
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean O'Connor
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ben Chesney
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Gray
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | JR | 100 | – | ||
36 |
Max Milam
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Pannock
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Cooper
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | SO | 98 | – | ||
39 |
Harrison Howell
Hixson
|
Hixson | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
40 |
Will Powell
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 96 | – | PB | |
41 |
Lucas Simcoe
Collierville
|
Collierville | – | 96 | – | ||
42 |
William Colerick
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | – | 94 | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Miller
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | JR | 94 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucas Franklin
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
45 |
Will McCall
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | – | 93 | – | ||
46 |
Drew Freeman
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 93 | – | ||
47 |
Seth Waldecker
Oakland
|
Oakland | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Barczak
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | SO | 90 | – | ||
49 |
Cade Lefler
Middle Tennessee HEA
|
Middle Tennessee HEA | SR | 90 | – | ||
50 |
Richard Ouyang
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | JR | 90 | – | PB | |
51 |
John Barton
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
52 |
Guy Shelton
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
53 |
Reese Catron
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grant Rollins
Kings Academy
|
Kings Academy | SO | 88 | – | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Robbins
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SO | 87 | – | ||
56 |
Laine Alexander
Page
|
Page | FR | 87 | – | ||
57 |
Riley Dotson
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 87 | – | ||
58 |
Nicholas Woo
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | JR | 84 | – | PB | |
59 |
Grayden Mazur
Arlington
|
Arlington | SR | 83 | – | ||
60 |
Taylor Drake
Maryville Christian
|
Maryville Christian | FR | 83 | – | ||
61 |
Quinn Smith
Halls
|
Halls | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
62 |
Graham Denton
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 82 | – | ||
63 |
George Fenton
Christ Presbyterian
|
Christ Presbyterian | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
64 |
Steven Bracey
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 82 | – | ||
65 |
John Franklin Crenshaw
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet
|
Hume-Fogg Academic Magnet | JR | 81 | – | ||
66 |
Matthew Harry
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
67 |
Arjun Keerthi
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
68 |
Logan Foley
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | FR | 80 | – | ||
69 |
Seth Duncan
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | SO | 80 | – | ||
70 |
Blake Shaw
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | SR | 79 | – | PB | |
71 |
Micah Hauge
Tullahoma
|
Tullahoma | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
72 |
Josh Harless
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 68 | – | PB |