Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach KANTZ
Bangor
|
Bangor | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
BRANDON MCCREDIE
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gregory Brocato
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
ED ZAWATSKI
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Feiser
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick STACHEL
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Austin Doss
Hershey
|
Hershey | SR | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kyle Dix
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Goroshko
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Adam Sicinski
Parkland
|
Parkland | JR | 6.50 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tomos Williams
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | JR | 6.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kristian Voulopos
Hempfield HS
|
Hempfield HS | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Shurmur
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Norman Gregory
Penn Hills Senior
|
Penn Hills Senior | SO | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Cobb
Bangor
|
Bangor | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Judson Shiffler
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Feiser
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SR | 148 | – | PB | |
2 |
BRANDON MCCREDIE
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | SR | 146 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gregory Brocato
La Salle
|
La Salle | SO | 146 | – | ||
4 |
ED ZAWATSKI
Wyoming Valley West
|
Wyoming Valley West | – | 145 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach KANTZ
Bangor
|
Bangor | SR | 144 | – | ||
6 |
Austin Doss
Hershey
|
Hershey | SR | 140 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Kyle Dix
Perkiomen Valley
|
Perkiomen Valley | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick STACHEL
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 137 | – | ||
9 |
Jake Goroshko
Council Rock North
|
Council Rock North | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
10 |
Judson Shiffler
Hempfield Area
|
Hempfield Area | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tomos Williams
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | JR | 131 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Cobb
Bangor
|
Bangor | JR | 130 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Sicinski
Parkland
|
Parkland | JR | 130 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kristian Voulopos
Hempfield HS
|
Hempfield HS | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Shurmur
La Salle
|
La Salle | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
15 |
Norman Gregory
Penn Hills Senior
|
Penn Hills Senior | SO | 129 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
ZACH MILLER
Cathedral Prep
|
Cathedral Prep | SR | 129 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Nate Novak
Upper Saint Clair
|
Upper Saint Clair | SR | 129 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Greg NEIDLINGER
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | SR | 128 | – | ||
20 |
COLIN BAUER
Owen Roberts
|
Owen Roberts | SO | 127 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Halkowski
Unionville
|
Unionville | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
22 |
LIAM KELLY
North Penn Senior HS
|
North Penn Senior HS | JR | 127 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Zhugayevich
Central Bucks East HS
|
Central Bucks East HS | JR | 127 | – | ||
22 |
Carter HARDY
State College
|
State College | JR | 127 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Woerth
Garnet Valley
|
Garnet Valley | JR | 127 | – | ||
26 |
Jake FAUSTI
Seneca Valley Senior
|
Seneca Valley Senior | SR | 125 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Alex RICE
Mt. Lebanon
|
Mt. Lebanon | SR | 125 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Alex Bolen
Gateway
|
Gateway | SR | 125 | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Songer
North Allegheny
|
North Allegheny | SO | 124 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Chris Paynter
Hershey
|
Hershey | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
31 |
David Ciavarelli
Cardinal O Hara
|
Cardinal O Hara | SR | 120 | – | ||
– |
KEVIN MUSTERAIT
Souderton
|
Souderton | SR | – | – |