Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AAA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–13, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logoHershey 1:01.81
167 -0.8%
2 Katie Fernander Hampton logoHampton 1:02.88
159 +6.8% PB
3 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 1:03.72
152 PB
4 Amanda Kedzierski Hempfield logoHempfield 1:03.97
151 +2.5% PB
5 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:04.44
147 +1.8% PB
6 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:04.53
147 +3.1% PB
7 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:05.11
143 PB
8 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logoPennridge 1:05.24
142 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logoCentral Bucks East 1:05.01
143 +2.0% PB
10 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:05.13
143 +2.9% PB
11 MARIA ROCCHI Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 1:05.29
142 +1.2% PB
12 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 1:05.45
140 +0.7% PB
13 Madyson Popalis Hempfield logoHempfield 1:05.93
137 +2.1% PB
14 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 1:06.18
136 -0.1%
15 EMMA KIESLING Allderdice logoAllderdice 1:06.45
134
16 Hannah Blaser Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 1:06.88
131 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logoHershey 1:02.11
164 -1.3%
2 Katie Fernander Hampton logoHampton 1:03.43
155 +6.0% PB
3 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 1:03.54
154 PB
4 Amanda Kedzierski Hempfield logoHempfield 1:03.76
152 +2.8% PB
5 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logoPennridge 1:05.07
143 +1.1% PB
6 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:05.08
143 +0.9% PB
7 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:05.33
141 PB
8 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:05.47
140 +1.7% PB
9 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logoCentral Bucks East 1:05.51
140 +1.2% SB
10 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 1:05.66
139 +0.4% PB
11 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 1:05.68
139 +2.1% PB
11 MARIA ROCCHI Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 1:05.68
139 +0.6% PB
13 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 1:05.76
138 +0.6% PB
14 Madyson Popalis Hempfield logoHempfield 1:05.77
138 +2.3% PB
15 EMMA KIESLING Allderdice logoAllderdice 1:05.98
137
16 Hannah Blaser Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 1:06.43
134 PB
17 KIRSTEN HILLSLEY State College logoState College 1:06.51
133 +3.4% PB
18 Camille Jablonski Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 1:06.67
132
19 Emily Hodges Souderton logoSouderton 1:06.69
132 +0.5% PB
20 Amanda Rosa Easton logoEaston 1:06.91
131 PB
21 COURTNEY COGHILL Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:06.97
130 +2.7% PB
22 ORIANA BARONE Hershey logoHershey 1:07.17
129 +1.4% PB
23 Ricki HODGES Souderton logoSouderton 1:07.22
129 +1.3% PB
24 Evangeline Cai Radnor logoRadnor 1:07.31
128
24 EMMA SCHOUTEN Warwick logoWarwick 1:07.31
128
26 Abby STAUFFER Chambersburg logoChambersburg 1:07.41
128 -0.5%
27 Loeva Palu-Benson Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:08.08
123 +1.5% PB
28 Jessica Cauley Mcdowell logoMcdowell 1:09.13
117
29 Meghan Sismour Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:09.14
117
30 Nicole Martorella Norristown logoNorristown 1:09.38
115 -2.4%
31 Carley Belsterling Seneca Valley Senior logoSeneca Valley Senior 1:09.40
115 PB
32 STEPHANIE MARCUCCI Delaware Valley logoDelaware Valley 1:13.00
95