Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AAA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–13, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logo 1:01.81
167 -0.8%
2 Katie Fernander Hampton logo 1:02.88
159 +6.8% PB
3 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logo 1:03.72
152 PB
4 Amanda Kedzierski Hempfield Area logo 1:03.97
151 +2.5% PB
5 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logo 1:04.44
147 +1.8% PB
6 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logo 1:04.53
147 +3.1% PB
7 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logo 1:05.11
143 PB
8 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logo 1:05.24
142 +0.9% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logo 1:05.01
143 +2.0% PB
10 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logo 1:05.13
143 +2.9% PB
11 MARIA ROCCHI Archbishop Ryan logo 1:05.29
142 +1.2% PB
12 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logo 1:05.45
140 +0.7% PB
13 Madyson Popalis Hempfield logo 1:05.93
137 +2.1% PB
14 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logo 1:06.18
136 -0.1%
15 EMMA KIESLING Allderdice logo 1:06.45
134
16 Hannah Blaser Central Bucks West logo 1:06.88
131 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logo 1:02.11
164 -1.3%
2 Katie Fernander Hampton logo 1:03.43
155 +6.0% PB
3 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logo 1:03.54
154 PB
4 Amanda Kedzierski Hempfield Area logo 1:03.76
152 +2.8% PB
5 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logo 1:05.07
143 +1.1% PB
6 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logo 1:05.08
143 +0.9% PB
7 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logo 1:05.33
141 PB
8 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logo 1:05.47
140 +1.7% PB
9 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logo 1:05.51
140 +1.2% SB
10 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logo 1:05.66
139 +0.4% PB
11 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logo 1:05.68
139 +2.1% PB
11 MARIA ROCCHI Archbishop Ryan logo 1:05.68
139 +0.6% PB
13 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logo 1:05.76
138 +0.6% PB
14 Madyson Popalis Hempfield logo 1:05.77
138 +2.3% PB
15 EMMA KIESLING Allderdice logo 1:05.98
137
16 Hannah Blaser Central Bucks West logo 1:06.43
134 PB
17 KIRSTEN HILLSLEY State College logo 1:06.51
133 +3.4% PB
18 Camille Jablonski Strath Haven logo 1:06.67
132
19 Emily Hodges Souderton logo 1:06.69
132 +0.5% PB
20 Amanda Rosa Easton logo 1:06.91
131 PB
21 COURTNEY COGHILL Oakland Catholic logo 1:06.97
130 +2.7% PB
22 ORIANA BARONE Hershey logo 1:07.17
129 +1.4% PB
23 Ricki HODGES Souderton logo 1:07.22
129 +1.3% PB
24 Evangeline Cai Radnor logo 1:07.31
128
24 EMMA SCHOUTEN Warwick logo 1:07.31
128
26 Abby STAUFFER Chambersburg logo 1:07.41
128 -0.5%
27 Loeva Palu-Benson Peters Township logo 1:08.08
123 +1.5% PB
28 Jessica Cauley Mcdowell logo 1:09.13
117
29 Meghan Sismour Oakland Catholic logo 1:09.14
117
30 Nicole Martorella Norristown logo 1:09.38
115 -2.4%
31 Carley Belsterling Seneca Valley Senior logo 1:09.40
115 PB
32 STEPHANIE MARCUCCI Delaware Valley logo 1:13.00
95