Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AAA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–13, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 NIKI PRICE Northeastern logoNortheastern 54.61
160 +4.5% SB
2 Maddie Hart Haverford logoHaverford 55.37
154 +2.2% PB
3 Kaley Buchanan Hershey logoHershey 55.66
151 +4.8% PB
4 Kayla Churman North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 55.72
151 +5.1% PB
5 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 56.27
147 +2.2% PB
6 Erin Fife Bayard Rustin logoBayard Rustin 56.59
145 PB
7 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logoPennridge 57.06
141 +0.8% PB
8 Maggie Root North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 57.19
140 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jenna Johns Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 56.62
144 +4.2% PB
10 Mina Feyrer Whitehall logoWhitehall 56.73
143 +1.8% PB
11 Saoirse Palu-benson Peters Township logoPeters Township 56.87
142 +3.4% PB
12 Kate COOPER State College logoState College 57.05
141 PB
13 Abigail Mack Conestoga logoConestoga 57.45
138 -0.1%
14 Morgan Hansen Owen Roberts logoOwen Roberts 57.46
138 PB
15 Kaitlin Benjamin Conestoga logoConestoga 57.77
136 +1.2% PB
16 Alexus Merkert Whitehall logoWhitehall 57.79
136
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 NIKI PRICE Northeastern logoNortheastern 54.99
157 +3.8% SB
2 Kaley Buchanan Hershey logoHershey 55.64
152 +4.8% PB
3 Maddie Hart Haverford logoHaverford 55.91
150 +1.3% PB
4 Kayla Churman North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 56.03
149 +4.6% PB
5 Kayla Owens Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 56.33
146 +2.1% PB
6 Erin Fife Bayard Rustin logoBayard Rustin 56.67
144 PB
7 Brittany Weiss Pennridge logoPennridge 56.85
143 +1.2% PB
8 Maggie Root North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 57.05
141 +4.2% PB
9 Abigail Mack Conestoga logoConestoga 57.16
140 +0.4% SB
10 Jenna Johns Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 57.25
140 +3.1% PB
11 Morgan Hansen Owen Roberts logoOwen Roberts 57.31
139 PB
12 Kate COOPER State College logoState College 57.37
139 PB
13 Mina Feyrer Whitehall logoWhitehall 57.43
138 +0.6% SB
14 Saoirse Palu-benson Peters Township logoPeters Township 57.46
138 +2.4% SB
15 Alexus Merkert Whitehall logoWhitehall 57.94
135
16 Kaitlin Benjamin Conestoga logoConestoga 57.96
135 +0.8% PB
17 GABRIELLE BROSCHARD Hershey logoHershey 57.99
134 +1.6% SB
18 Amber Cortazzo Wilson logoWilson 58.06
134 -0.3%
19 Kristen Bishop North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 58.27
132 +2.1% SB
20 MORGAN BIRDY Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 58.38
132 PB
21 Meghan Keithly Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 58.48
131
22 COURTNEY QUINN State College logoState College 58.92
128
23 Caroline Apathy Conestoga logoConestoga 59.03
127 -1.3%
24 Jessica Jozefiak Central Bucks East logoCentral Bucks East 59.14
126 -0.5%
24 Emily Mann Manheim Township logoManheim Township 59.14
126
26 ELISE SCANLAN Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 59.30
125 PB
27 ERIN KUHN North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:00.26
119
28 Rachel Rider Liberty logoLiberty 1:00.54
117
29 FELICICA GREGO Hazleton logoHazleton 1:00.83
115
30 Megan Douds Bethel Park logoBethel Park 1:01.75
110
31 MARY O'LEARY Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 1:01.87
109
32 HEATHER STERNBY Meadville logoMeadville 1:02.96
102