Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AAA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–13, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Meaghan Raab Hershey logoHershey 1:57.13
176 -0.2%
2 Kathryn Painter Norwin Senior logoNorwin Senior 2:01.78
156 +2.0% PB
3 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logoHershey 2:02.25
154 -0.3%
4 Abby STAUFFER Chambersburg logoChambersburg 2:03.59
148 +4.3% PB
5 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logoCentral Bucks East 2:04.06
147 +1.9% PB
6 Morgan Soulia North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 2:04.97
143 -0.2%
7 Allyson Mchugh Little Flower Catholic logoLittle Flower Catholic 2:05.06
143 -0.0%
8 KACEY OBERLANDER Dallastown logoDallastown 2:06.39
137 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Emma Brinton Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 2:04.49
145 PB
10 Samantha Wheatley Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 2:07.05
135 +3.1% SB
11 Allison Brinkhoff Bethel Park logoBethel Park 2:07.32
134 +3.0% PB
12 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 2:07.55
133 +2.1% PB
13 Kailyn Evans North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 2:07.57
133 +1.6% PB
14 Gianna Caputo North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 2:07.84
132 +3.2% PB
15 Katie Fernander Hampton logoHampton 2:08.49
129 PB
16 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 2:08.71
128 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Meaghan Raab Hershey logoHershey 2:00.08
163 -2.7%
2 Kathryn Painter Norwin Senior logoNorwin Senior 2:03.12
150 +1.0% PB
3 Vivian Tafuto Hershey logoHershey 2:03.38
149 -1.2%
4 Abby STAUFFER Chambersburg logoChambersburg 2:04.78
144 +3.3% PB
5 Hannah Wittman Central Bucks East logoCentral Bucks East 2:05.16
142 +1.1% PB
6 Morgan Soulia North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 2:05.38
141 -0.5%
7 Allyson Mchugh Little Flower Catholic logoLittle Flower Catholic 2:05.43
141 -0.3%
8 KACEY OBERLANDER Dallastown logoDallastown 2:06.30
138 +1.3% SB
9 Emma Brinton Avon Grove logoAvon Grove 2:06.71
136 PB
10 Peyton Kondis Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 2:07.13
134 +2.4% PB
11 Allison Brinkhoff Bethel Park logoBethel Park 2:07.23
134 +3.1% PB
12 Kailyn Evans North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 2:07.30
134 +1.8% PB
13 Gianna Caputo North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 2:07.51
133 +3.5% PB
14 Samantha Wheatley Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 2:07.75
132 +2.5% SB
15 Gabrielle Rudy Ridley logoRidley 2:07.80
132 +1.1% PB
16 Katie Fernander Hampton logoHampton 2:08.41
130 PB
17 Emily Sykes Methacton Senior logoMethacton Senior 2:08.43
130 PB
18 Hannah Blaser Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 2:08.62
129 PB
19 GABRIELLE BROSCHARD Hershey logoHershey 2:09.27
126
20 Paris Krug Kiski logoKiski 2:09.60
125 PB
21 MORGAN CURL Oxford logoOxford 2:09.68
125
22 Camille Jablonski Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 2:10.08
123
23 Victoria Shaffer Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 2:10.87
120 PB
24 JULIA MCCARTHY Liberty logoLiberty 2:10.92
120 PB
25 Franny Dean Fox Chapel logoFox Chapel 2:11.26
119
26 Kate COOPER State College logoState College 2:11.27
119
27 Carly Delfranco Freedom (Freedom) logoFreedom (Freedom) 2:12.61
114 PB
28 Madeline Yoos Upper Saint Clair logoUpper Saint Clair 2:12.85
113 -2.7%
29 Courtney Schaefer Red Lion logoRed Lion 2:12.99
113 -4.6%
29 FELICICA GREGO Hazleton logoHazleton 2:12.99
113 PB
31 Sidney Evans Cocalico logoCocalico 2:13.68
111
32 MARY WASSELL Mcdowell logoMcdowell 2:24.28
76