Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AAA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 12–13, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

200 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Tomlyn Dillione Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 1:49.44
152 PB
2 SIENA SALVAGGIO Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:49.48
152 +4.0% PB
3 Quinn Macmillan Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 1:49.56
152 +3.7% PB
4 Monica Sowinski Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 1:50.25
149 +4.2% PB
5 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:50.40
148 +5.5% PB
6 TARA ROGERS North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:50.49
148 +5.0% PB
7 Cami Cook Cook Cedar Cliff logoCedar Cliff 1:52.31
140 +3.1% PB
8 NICOLE SMITH Dover logoDover 1:53.59
134 +0.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Lauren McGrath North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:52.08
141 -0.8%
10 Mary Lee Hershey logoHershey 1:52.74
138 +2.7% SB
11 Madison McNichol B Reed Henderson logoB Reed Henderson 1:52.78
138 PB
12 Sabrina Mortell Cumberland Valley logoCumberland Valley 1:52.93
137 +1.7% PB
13 Laura Barthold Unionville logoUnionville 1:52.96
137 PB
14 Samantha Marino Cocalico logoCocalico 1:53.33
135 PB
15 Jade Song North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:53.37
135 +0.5% SB
16 Emily Joyce Stroudsburg logoStroudsburg 1:53.68
134 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 SIENA SALVAGGIO Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:49.69
151 +3.8% PB
2 Quinn Macmillan Central Bucks West logoCentral Bucks West 1:50.23
149 +3.1% PB
3 TARA ROGERS North Penn Senior logoNorth Penn Senior 1:50.83
146 +4.7% PB
4 Tomlyn Dillione Council Rock North logoCouncil Rock North 1:50.95
146
5 Monica Sowinski Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 1:51.52
143 +3.1% PB
6 EMILY HARRIS Downingtown West logoDowningtown West 1:52.52
139 +3.7% PB
7 NICOLE SMITH Dover logoDover 1:53.32
135 +1.0% PB
8 Cami Cook Cook Cedar Cliff logoCedar Cliff 1:53.35
135 +2.2% PB
9 Jade Song North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:53.50
134 +0.4% SB
10 Mary Lee Hershey logoHershey 1:53.59
134 +2.0% SB
11 Madison McNichol B Reed Henderson logoB Reed Henderson 1:53.70
134 PB
12 Emily Joyce Stroudsburg logoStroudsburg 1:53.81
133 PB
13 Samantha Marino Cocalico logoCocalico 1:53.93
133
14 Lauren McGrath North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:54.00
132 -2.6%
15 Sabrina Mortell Cumberland Valley logoCumberland Valley 1:54.07
132 +0.7% SB
16 Laura Barthold Unionville logoUnionville 1:54.26
131 PB
17 FRANCES RESWEBER Strath Haven logoStrath Haven 1:54.41
131 +2.7% PB
18 Amber Zimmerman Conestoga logoConestoga 1:54.60
130 +0.6% SB
19 SARAH MAUTINO Oakland Catholic logoOakland Catholic 1:54.62
130 +2.6% PB
20 CASEY O'NEILL Upper Dublin logoUpper Dublin 1:55.54
126
21 Claudia Zido Woodland Hills logoWoodland Hills 1:55.81
125
22 Charlie Brickner North Allegheny logoNorth Allegheny 1:56.50
122
23 Madeline Blair Nazareth logoNazareth 1:56.54
122
24 LEXI KOSTELNIK Laurel Highlands logoLaurel Highlands 1:56.62
121
25 Gina Defrancesco Greater Latrobe Senior logoGreater Latrobe Senior 1:57.11
120
26 Katerina Parowski Altoona logoAltoona 1:57.36
119 PB
27 Tori CONNOLLY Parkland Senior logoParkland Senior 1:58.14
115
28 Meghan Schilken Mount Lebanon logoMount Lebanon 1:58.56
114 -1.1%
29 NATALIE SCHAEFFER Emmaus logoEmmaus 1:59.69
109
30 Shea McKinstry Archbishop Ryan logoArchbishop Ryan 2:00.42
107
31 ERIN KAZMIERCZAK Scranton logoScranton 2:05.26
89
32 ABIGAIL SPICHER Mcdowell logoMcdowell 2:06.05
86