Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Mars
|
Mars | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Davis
Millersburg
|
Millersburg | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah DONOVAN
Laurel
|
Laurel | SR | 15 | +3.8% | SB | |
5 |
Joe MALAFRONTE
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | – | 14 | – | ||
6 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Manheim Central
|
Manheim Central | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy PIERRE
Mars
|
Mars | SR | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Krum
Central Columbia
|
Central Columbia | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Gehenio
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Umstead
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Will MASSEY
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Jarod Anderson
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | FR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
JJ Mackowski
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
New Hope-Solebury
|
New Hope-Solebury | SR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | JR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
LYELL HINTZ
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Georgiadis
Mars
|
Mars | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Crawford
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Davis
Millersburg
|
Millersburg | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
4 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Manheim Central
|
Manheim Central | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy PIERRE
Mars
|
Mars | SR | 122 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Noah DONOVAN
Laurel
|
Laurel | SR | 121 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Hunter Krum
Central Columbia
|
Central Columbia | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joe MALAFRONTE
Danville Senior
|
Danville Senior | – | 120 | – | ||
9 |
Brandon Umstead
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will MASSEY
York Suburban
|
York Suburban | SR | 114 | – | ||
11 |
JJ Mackowski
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
12 |
ONDREJ MAXIAN
New Hope-Solebury
|
New Hope-Solebury | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jarod Anderson
Big Spring
|
Big Spring | FR | 112 | – | PB | |
14 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Gehenio
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | SR | 109 | – | ||
16 |
LYELL HINTZ
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SR | 108 | – | ||
17 |
Alec KANAI
Ambridge
|
Ambridge | JR | 107 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
MICHAEL ROBINISON
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | JR | 105 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grant HESS
Indiana
|
Indiana | SO | 103 | +5.7% | SB | |
20 |
CORBAN MURPHEY
Fairview
|
Fairview | SR | 103 | – | ||
21 |
JOHN WILSON
Knoch
|
Knoch | FR | 101 | – | ||
22 |
JEREMY BUTTERS
North Penn Mansfield
|
North Penn Mansfield | FR | 100 | – | PB | |
23 |
Altan FRANTZ
Sayre Area
|
Sayre Area | SR | 100 | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Schreiber
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | SR | 100 | – | PB | |
25 |
Collin Hurley
Springdale
|
Springdale | FR | 100 | – | ||
26 |
Nico Lastauskas
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SO | 100 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Elsey
Hickory
|
Hickory | SR | 99 | – | ||
28 |
Tim COSTANTINI
Salisbury
|
Salisbury | SR | 96 | – | ||
29 |
TYLER CHAMBERLIN
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | JR | 95 | – | ||
30 |
Griffin Nincke
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 92 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
TIM QUIGLEY
Archbishop Wood Catholic
|
Archbishop Wood Catholic | SO | 84 | – | PB | |
32 |
ISAAC WILSON
Brookville Area
|
Brookville Area | SO | 73 | – |