Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | – | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | FR | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Shannon Harrington
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Molly Kowal
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Foley
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | SR | 12 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Brooke Zukowski
Knoch
|
Knoch | FR | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Tierney
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
RACHEL MUNGER
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sierr Neft
Moon
|
Moon | SR | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Russoniello
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Abby German
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hope Reynolds
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | FR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicole Saladino
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 2 | – | ||
– |
Peyten LYONS
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | JR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | – | 162 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 153 | – | ||
3 |
Shannon Harrington
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
4 |
Molly Kowal
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 137 | – | PB | |
5 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | FR | 136 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Foley
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Zukowski
Knoch
|
Knoch | FR | 125 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | SR | 123 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
RACHEL MUNGER
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peyten LYONS
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | JR | 122 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Tierney
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SR | 116 | – | ||
12 |
Sierr Neft
Moon
|
Moon | SR | 109 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Abby German
Fairview
|
Fairview | FR | 105 | – | ||
14 |
Hope Reynolds
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | FR | 104 | – | ||
15 |
Erin Russoniello
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 104 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Saladino
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 103 | – | ||
17 |
Megan Carey
Holy Cross (Dunmore)
|
Holy Cross (Dunmore) | SR | 103 | – | ||
18 |
Morgan Manglaviti
Tunkhannock
|
Tunkhannock | SO | 102 | – | ||
19 |
Katherine Madden
Central Columbia
|
Central Columbia | JR | 101 | – | ||
20 |
Sami STONER
Donegal
|
Donegal | SO | 100 | – | ||
21 |
Gwen Lowery
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | SR | 100 | – | ||
22 |
STEPHANIE LOESCH
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 99 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren BELECANECH
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 97 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kirsten Siwy
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SO | 97 | – | ||
25 |
REBECCA KANASKIE
Tamaqua
|
Tamaqua | FR | 97 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Law
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 96 | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Manges
Indiana
|
Indiana | SO | 91 | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
KELSEY URBAN
Harbor Creek
|
Harbor Creek | JR | 88 | – | ||
30 |
Caroline Quindlen
Archbishop John Carroll
|
Archbishop John Carroll | SR | 87 | – | ||
31 |
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | FR | 87 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
PAIGE CONRAD
Clearfield
|
Clearfield | FR | 70 | – |