Site logo

2013-14 Pennsylvania State Championships - AA

  • Completed
  • Mar. 14–15, 2014
  • SCY
  • PA

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Noah Crawford Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 57.61
144 +5.1% PB
2 IAIN SMITH Upper Moreland logoUpper Moreland 58.32
139 +3.6% PB
3 HENRY TANGUAY Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 59.02
134 PB
4 ELIJAH LUCKEY George Washington logoGeorge Washington 59.32
132 +3.3% PB
5 LUKE RAUDENBUSH Schuylkill Valley logoSchuylkill Valley 59.87
129 PB
6 THOMAS SOMORA Grove City logoGrove City 1:00.64
124 +2.5% PB
7 TYLER CHAMBERLIN Springfield (Montgomery County) logoSpringfield (Montgomery County) 1:01.01
121 +2.0% PB
8 TERRY VRABEC James Coughlin logoJames Coughlin 1:01.08
121 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 KAMERON FAYCHAK Elizabeth Forward logoElizabeth Forward 1:00.60
124 PB
10 CORBAN MURPHEY Fairview logoFairview 1:00.63
124 +1.9% PB
11 Christopher Georgiadis Mars logoMars 1:00.80
123
12 Kyle Hrabovsky Quaker Valley logoQuaker Valley 1:01.32
119
13 GRANT HESS Indiana logoIndiana 1:02.05
115
14 Craig Weeks Pen Argyl logoPen Argyl 1:02.08
115 PB
15 JOHN WILSON Knoch logoKnoch 1:02.56
112
16 BLAIR CARSON Wellsboro logoWellsboro 1:02.86
110
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Noah Crawford Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 57.92
142 +4.6% PB
2 IAIN SMITH Upper Moreland logoUpper Moreland 59.04
134 +2.4% PB
3 HENRY TANGUAY Trinity (Camp Hill) logoTrinity (Camp Hill) 59.51
131 PB
4 LUKE RAUDENBUSH Schuylkill Valley logoSchuylkill Valley 59.96
128 PB
5 TYLER CHAMBERLIN Springfield (Montgomery County) logoSpringfield (Montgomery County) 1:00.13
127 +3.5% PB
6 ELIJAH LUCKEY George Washington logoGeorge Washington 1:00.17
127 +1.9% PB
7 THOMAS SOMORA Grove City logoGrove City 1:00.49
125 +2.7% PB
8 TERRY VRABEC James Coughlin logoJames Coughlin 1:00.74
123 +1.4% PB
9 Christopher Georgiadis Mars logoMars 1:00.78
123
10 KAMERON FAYCHAK Elizabeth Forward logoElizabeth Forward 1:01.05
121
11 CORBAN MURPHEY Fairview logoFairview 1:01.27
120 +0.9% PB
12 GRANT HESS Indiana logoIndiana 1:01.33
119
13 Kyle Hrabovsky Quaker Valley logoQuaker Valley 1:01.61
118
14 Craig Weeks Pen Argyl logoPen Argyl 1:01.77
117 PB
15 BLAIR CARSON Wellsboro logoWellsboro 1:01.84
116
16 JOHN WILSON Knoch logoKnoch 1:01.99
115
17 Nathanael Marino Blue Mountain logoBlue Mountain 1:02.09
115
18 THOMAS PASTOR Big Spring logoBig Spring 1:02.10
114
19 BEN EVANS Scranton Preparatory logoScranton Preparatory 1:02.54
112 PB
20 Collin Hurley Springdale logoSpringdale 1:02.65
111
21 JOSH ALDERSON Palmyra Senior logoPalmyra Senior 1:02.81
110
22 LUCAS THOMAS Laurel Highlands logoLaurel Highlands 1:03.10
108
23 William Webber Boiling Springs logoBoiling Springs 1:03.13
108
24 Joseph Moffitt Tunkhannock logoTunkhannock 1:03.18
108 PB
25 ALEC KANAI Ambridge logoAmbridge 1:03.28
107 PB
26 YOKA NARANJO-ROONEY Obama Academy logoObama Academy 1:03.32
107
27 Ryan Elsey Hickory logoHickory 1:03.53
106
28 ARTHUR OLIVER Salisbury logoSalisbury 1:04.68
99
29 REID LUKSIC Dallas Senior logoDallas Senior 1:04.78
99
30 KYLE THOMPSON Clearfield logoClearfield 1:05.12
97
31 GREY ROCKEY Bellefonte logoBellefonte 1:05.69
93
32 BENJAMIN PENG Indiana logoIndiana 1:05.73
93