Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Benedict
Corry Area
|
Corry Area | JR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | JR | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Lancenese
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Mihalko
Richland Senior
|
Richland Senior | JR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gehenio
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Frank CHEN
Athens
|
Athens | – | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brad Kolesar
West Mifflin
|
West Mifflin | SR | 11 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Schreiber
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan LEECH
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
NATHAN ELZER
Wyomissing
|
Wyomissing | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Corey Koss
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Umstead
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Peffer
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 3 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Grzech
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
IAN MILLER
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brent Benedict
Corry Area
|
Corry Area | JR | 153 | – | PB | |
2 |
GRIFFIN SCHAETZLE
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | JR | 148 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Mihalko
Richland Senior
|
Richland Senior | JR | 138 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Lancenese
Brandywine Heights
|
Brandywine Heights | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gehenio
Northern Lebanon
|
Northern Lebanon | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
COLTON SCHNARS
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
7 |
Frank CHEN
Athens
|
Athens | – | 127 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brad Kolesar
West Mifflin
|
West Mifflin | SR | 126 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Corey Koss
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
10 |
Brendan LEECH
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Schreiber
Pottsgrove
|
Pottsgrove | SR | 121 | – | ||
12 |
NATHAN ELZER
Wyomissing
|
Wyomissing | FR | 121 | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Grzech
Crestwood
|
Crestwood | SR | 119 | – | ||
14 |
David Peffer
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 119 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
IAN MILLER
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 118 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Umstead
Upper Perkiomen
|
Upper Perkiomen | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ian Lloyd
Millersburg
|
Millersburg | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
18 |
MICHAEL KOCHER
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | FR | 117 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Casey Marshall
Dover
|
Dover | SO | 117 | – | PB | |
20 |
CONNOR THOLE
Holy Redeemer
|
Holy Redeemer | SO | 116 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan NEWMAN
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | SR | 114 | – | ||
22 |
ETHAN STINNER
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | SR | 114 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
MARK BORAN
Blue Mountain
|
Blue Mountain | FR | 112 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
John MATA
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | FR | 112 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Logan PALOCHAK
Hopewell
|
Hopewell | SO | 111 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jarod Laselva
Bethlehem Catholic
|
Bethlehem Catholic | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
27 |
CONNOR VIRGILE
Franklin
|
Franklin | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charles Pletz
Schuylkill Valley
|
Schuylkill Valley | SR | 107 | – | ||
29 |
Ryan Sebastianelli
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | JR | 106 | – | ||
30 |
Jacob RYAN
Bloomsburg
|
Bloomsburg | SO | 105 | – | ||
31 |
MICHAEL ROBINISON
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
32 |
Richard Giuliani
Archbishop John Carroll
|
Archbishop John Carroll | SR | 94 | – |