Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | – | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Cornell
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Foley
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Feucht
North East
|
North East | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Parsons
Slippery Rock
|
Slippery Rock | SO | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Peyten LYONS
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
AMBER SAINT CLAIR
Upper Moreland
|
Upper Moreland | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rhyan Rodriguez
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Saint Joseph (Natrona Heights)
|
Saint Joseph (Natrona Heights) | SO | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Ellwood City
|
Ellwood City | FR | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Madison AMANN
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | SR | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Quindlen
Archbishop John Carroll
|
Archbishop John Carroll | SR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Lynch
Villa Maria (District 10)
|
Villa Maria (District 10) | FR | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Rachael Depietro
Lancaster Catholic
|
Lancaster Catholic | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney ARCHULETA
Northern York
|
Northern York | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
RACHEL TAYLOR
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | – | 173 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Cornell
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 159 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Foley
Lewisburg
|
Lewisburg | JR | 145 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Feucht
North East
|
North East | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abby Parsons
Slippery Rock
|
Slippery Rock | SO | 138 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Peyten LYONS
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rhyan Rodriguez
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | – | 135 | – | ||
8 |
AMBER SAINT CLAIR
Upper Moreland
|
Upper Moreland | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sabrina BOWMAN
Saint Joseph (Natrona Heights)
|
Saint Joseph (Natrona Heights) | SO | 133 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
TAYLOR PETRAK
Ellwood City
|
Ellwood City | FR | 132 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Sydney ARCHULETA
Northern York
|
Northern York | SR | 130 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison AMANN
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | SR | 130 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Rachael Depietro
Lancaster Catholic
|
Lancaster Catholic | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Lynch
Villa Maria (District 10)
|
Villa Maria (District 10) | FR | 128 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Quindlen
Archbishop John Carroll
|
Archbishop John Carroll | SR | 127 | – | ||
16 |
Morgan Joseph
Kittanning
|
Kittanning | SR | 127 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
RACHEL TAYLOR
Fairview
|
Fairview | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madi BLEILER
Northern York
|
Northern York | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hope Reynolds
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | FR | 122 | – | ||
20 |
Rachel Finnegan
Holy Redeemer
|
Holy Redeemer | SR | 122 | – | ||
21 |
BETHANY STUTZMAN
Palmyra Senior
|
Palmyra Senior | FR | 115 | – | ||
22 |
JESSICA WASEK
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | FR | 114 | +2.2% | SB | |
23 |
Jules Marble
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SR | 114 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Azzarello
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | FR | 113 | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Manglaviti
Tunkhannock
|
Tunkhannock | SO | 113 | – | ||
26 |
Marissa Gombosi
Montoursville
|
Montoursville | SR | 112 | – | ||
27 |
Lauren BELECANECH
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 112 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jenna CLANCY
Bishop McDevitt
|
Bishop McDevitt | FR | 109 | – | ||
28 |
Kathryn Wroblewski
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | JR | 109 | +6.6% | PB | |
30 |
HANNAH CHARLTON
West Allegheny
|
West Allegheny | SO | 108 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
MIRANDA FEDOR
Bellefonte
|
Bellefonte | SO | 99 | – | ||
32 |
CARA WEBSTER
Bradford
|
Bradford | FR | 63 | – |