Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
West York
|
West York | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | FR | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colleen Daday
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | SO | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Kowal
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
MADISON OSTER
Octorara
|
Octorara | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | SR | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Thomson
Moravian Academy
|
Moravian Academy | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline COLVILLE
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SO | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sydney Mercer
Millville
|
Millville | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Harrington
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
GRACE CAREY
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Kate Curley
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Fallon NELSON
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 1 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
West York
|
West York | FR | 158 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Nonnenberg
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 146 | – | ||
3 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Highlands
|
Highlands | FR | 138 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Colleen Daday
Allentown Central Catholic
|
Allentown Central Catholic | SO | 137 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Kowal
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | SO | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
MADISON OSTER
Octorara
|
Octorara | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
7 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | FR | 127 | – | ||
8 |
Bria Otwell
Freeport
|
Freeport | SR | 122 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Abby Thomson
Moravian Academy
|
Moravian Academy | SR | 121 | – | ||
10 |
Sydney Mercer
Millville
|
Millville | JR | 119 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline COLVILLE
Shady Side Academy
|
Shady Side Academy | SO | 118 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Mary Harrington
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | JR | 118 | – | ||
13 |
GRACE CAREY
Villa Maria (District 1)
|
Villa Maria (District 1) | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kimmi Szajnuk
Trinity (District 3)
|
Trinity (District 3) | SO | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Fallon NELSON
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | JR | 110 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Mary Kate Curley
Gwynedd Mercy
|
Gwynedd Mercy | JR | 108 | – | ||
17 |
ANGELA STAHL
Scranton Prep
|
Scranton Prep | SR | 108 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
MAKENA GLEMSER
Southern Lehigh
|
Southern Lehigh | SR | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Katharine BULIGA
Archbishop Wood Catholic
|
Archbishop Wood Catholic | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
20 |
Molly PHILLIPS
Mercyhurst Prep
|
Mercyhurst Prep | JR | 107 | – | ||
21 |
Tayler Gnan
Saint Marys
|
Saint Marys | SO | 105 | – | ||
22 |
EMILY LUND
Nazareth Academy
|
Nazareth Academy | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Floyd
Kutztown Area
|
Kutztown Area | SO | 105 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
MICHAELA FALLON
Springfield Mont
|
Springfield Mont | SR | 104 | – | ||
25 |
TAYLOR FLAUGH
Central (Martinsburg)
|
Central (Martinsburg) | SO | 104 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Wareham
Donegal
|
Donegal | JR | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Margaret Morehouse
Shippensburg
|
Shippensburg | JR | 100 | – | ||
28 |
AMELIA BESTERMAN
Quaker Valley
|
Quaker Valley | FR | 99 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gabby Lodovici
Northern York
|
Northern York | SO | 99 | – | ||
30 |
Abbie Jones
Knoch
|
Knoch | SO | 98 | – | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Olson
Merion Mercy
|
Merion Mercy | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
32 |
DELANEY TAKOCH
Hickory
|
Hickory | FR | 96 | – |