Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Gresser
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | FR | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Herbert
Green
|
Green | SR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Molly Washko
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Morgan Belli
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Julia Valentine
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Maria Coy
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 12 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Meghan Wilson
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 11 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carly Hart
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | FR | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 7 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Brooke Bailey
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Karley Mattson
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Brittany Puthoff
Rutherford Hayes
|
Rutherford Hayes | SR | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Jamie Krupp
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Casey Frazier
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 1 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Washko
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 151 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Herbert
Green
|
Green | SR | 147 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Hanna Gresser
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | FR | 146 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Julia Valentine
Thomas Worthington
|
Thomas Worthington | SR | 139 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Morgan Belli
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | SR | 139 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry (Massillon)
|
Perry (Massillon) | JR | 139 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Meghan Wilson
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 138 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Maria Coy
Mentor
|
Mentor | JR | 138 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Carly Hart
Walsh Jesuit
|
Walsh Jesuit | FR | 137 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Emily Thirion
Warren Harding
|
Warren Harding | JR | 134 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Karley Mattson
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | JR | 134 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Casey Frazier
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | SR | 134 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Brittany Puthoff
Rutherford Hayes
|
Rutherford Hayes | SR | 133 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Brooke Bailey
Boardman
|
Boardman | JR | 132 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jamie Krupp
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 131 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 130 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Jacquelyn Wachtel
Worthington Kilbourne
|
Worthington Kilbourne | JR | 130 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Hannah Clinger
Findlay
|
Findlay | FR | 129 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Ally Wharton
Gahanna Lincoln
|
Gahanna Lincoln | FR | 127 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Brookley Garry
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 127 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Gina Saxon
Hudson
|
Hudson | JR | 126 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Alyssa Haidet
Olentangy Orange
|
Olentangy Orange | FR | 121 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Josephine Waller
Mason
|
Mason | FR | 121 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Jordan Decker
Mason
|
Mason | SO | 114 | -3.8% |