Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cara Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | FR | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Marissa Delgado
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Hannah Smith
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | JR | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sam Lisy
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Morgan Quesnel
Jerome
|
Jerome | SR | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Keira Hassel
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Tara Fears
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | JR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Morgan Waggoner
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Gabi D'Abato
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Slabe
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 157 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Madison Myers
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 154 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Megan Sichterman
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | FR | 148 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Cara Norris
Sycamore
|
Sycamore | JR | 147 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Marissa Delgado
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati)
|
Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) | JR | 147 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Hannah Smith
Beavercreek
|
Beavercreek | JR | 145 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster
|
Wooster | SO | 143 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Sam Lisy
Euclid
|
Euclid | SR | 141 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Morgan Quesnel
Jerome
|
Jerome | SR | 140 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Morgan Waggoner
Fremont Ross
|
Fremont Ross | SO | 140 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Erin Sheehan
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SO | 139 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Betsy Trace
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | SR | 138 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Keira Hassel
Walnut Hills
|
Walnut Hills | JR | 138 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Gabi D'Abato
Strongsville
|
Strongsville | SR | 134 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley
|
Copley | JR | 133 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Tara Fears
Kings Mills
|
Kings Mills | JR | 133 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Anne Cummins
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus)
|
Saint Francis DeSales (Columbus) | JR | 132 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Maddy Kramer
Westerville Central
|
Westerville Central | – | 129 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield
|
Springfield | SO | 128 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Jessica Hilk
Boardman
|
Boardman | SR | 126 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Rollie Grinder
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | FR | 123 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Lammers
Upper Arlington
|
Upper Arlington | JR | 122 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Erica Morris
Lakota West
|
Lakota West | FR | 121 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Jacquelyn Wachtel
Worthington Kilbourne
|
Worthington Kilbourne | JR | 119 | -3.0% |