Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 157 | – | PB | |
2 |
Marc Sambolin
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 153 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brad Zdroik
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 150 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Mark Novatorskiy
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 134 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maciej Paz
Paramus Catholic
|
Paramus Catholic | SR | 133 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dunn
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Cummings
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
8 |
Vincent Gibbons
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 126 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Baron
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 128 | PB | |
10 |
James Finnegan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 125 | PB | |
11 |
Chris Cook
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 124 | PB | |
12 |
Liam Kelly
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 123 | ||
13 |
David Burton
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 122 | PB | |
14 |
Conrad Eisenhart
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 119 | ||
15 |
Bryan Mattingly
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 118 | PB | |
16 |
Alex Skoog
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 118 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Zdroik
Hillsborough
|
Hillsborough | JR | 145 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Marc Sambolin
Montclair
|
Montclair | SR | 137 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Molloy
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | SR | 136 | – | ||
4 |
Maciej Paz
Paramus Catholic
|
Paramus Catholic | SR | 134 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mark Novatorskiy
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 133 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Dunn
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Gibbons
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 130 | – | ||
8 |
Max Cummings
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Finnegan
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Skoog
Scotch Plains Fanwood
|
Scotch Plains Fanwood | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Baron
Saint Joseph
|
Saint Joseph | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Kelly
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Bryan Mattingly
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | SR | 124 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Burton
James Caldwell
|
James Caldwell | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Cook
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 122 | – | ||
16 |
Conrad Eisenhart
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | SR | 121 | – | ||
17 |
Nolan Coyle
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 120 | – | ||
18 |
John Shellem Chew
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 119 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kamau Holston
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 118 | – | ||
20 |
Peter Kalibat
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 117 | – | ||
21 |
John Kilduff
Northern Valley Regional
|
Northern Valley Regional | JR | 117 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Caffrey
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 117 | – | ||
23 |
Nicholas Lyons
Delsea Reg
|
Delsea Reg | SO | 114 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
CJ Mcaninley
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | SO | 113 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Danny Aronson
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 110 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Leonardo
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | SR | 109 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Matt Linz
Randolph
|
Randolph | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jeffrey Chan
South Brunswick
|
South Brunswick | SR | 108 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Ross Welsh
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 107 | – | ||
30 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Peyton Ouano
Christian Brothers
|
Christian Brothers | JR | 106 | – | ||
32 |
Anthony Bradshaw
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | JR | 97 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Robert Farrell
Bergen Catholic
|
Bergen Catholic | SR | 94 | – | PB |