Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 149 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | JR | 148 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ingrid Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 147 | – | ||
4 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 146 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Thompson
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | SR | 139 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
7 |
Shana McLaughlin
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Romaine
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 134 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Camryn Greenleaf
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 134 | PB | |
10 |
Emily Werth
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 133 | PB | |
11 |
Emily Zimmermann
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 132 | PB | |
12 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SR | 131 | PB | |
13 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | JR | 130 | PB | |
14 |
Claire O'Mara
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 129 | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | SO | 128 | PB | |
16 |
Lucia Donnelly
New Providence
|
New Providence | JR | 125 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | JR | 144 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Katrina Kuhn
Bishop George
|
Bishop George | JR | 142 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Ingrid Shu
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SO | 142 | – | ||
4 |
Meghan Thompson
Kinnelon
|
Kinnelon | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Holy Child
|
Holy Child | JR | 140 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate O'Rourke
Lawrence Senior
|
Lawrence Senior | SR | 138 | – | ||
7 |
Brianna Romaine
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shana McLaughlin
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | 131 | – | ||
9 |
Hayley Masi
Long Branch
|
Long Branch | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Greenleaf
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | FR | 129 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Zimmermann
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | 128 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Lawson
Saint Rose
|
Saint Rose | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucia Donnelly
New Providence
|
New Providence | JR | 128 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Werth
Cherokee
|
Cherokee | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
15 |
Claire O'Mara
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | FR | 126 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kayla Purcell
Watchung Hills Regional
|
Watchung Hills Regional | SO | 126 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madeline Horner
Hamilton East Steinert
|
Hamilton East Steinert | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amy Nemeth
Mount Olive
|
Mount Olive | JR | 122 | – | ||
19 |
Sophie Smith
Manasquan
|
Manasquan | SO | 121 | – | ||
19 |
Miranda Coughlan
Clearview Regional
|
Clearview Regional | JR | 121 | – | ||
21 |
Abbey Neveling
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | FR | 121 | – | ||
22 |
Corinne Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christina Ou
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
24 |
Madeline Koelsch
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Nachodsky
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | FR | 116 | – | ||
26 |
Melissa Manuelli
Shawnee
|
Shawnee | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Boswell
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brianna McKenna
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | JR | 113 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Wolf
Northern Highlands Regional
|
Northern Highlands Regional | JR | 108 | – | ||
30 |
Brigid DiBlasio
Montgomery
|
Montgomery | FR | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Nneka Pilgrim
Pope John XXIII Regional
|
Pope John XXIII Regional | SO | 86 | – |