Site logo

2013-14 New Jersey State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–02, 2014
  • SCY
  • NJ

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Zach Fong Moorestown logoMoorestown 49.70
149 PB
2 Aly Sayed West Windsor-Plainsboro logoWest Windsor-Plainsboro 50.09
146
3 Jon Burkett Shawnee logoShawnee 50.18
145 PB
4 Joshua Sembrano Bergen Catholic logoBergen Catholic 50.58
142 PB
5 John Om Bergen Catholic logoBergen Catholic 51.02
139 PB
6 Christopher Wang New Milford logoNew Milford 51.25
137 +1.1% PB
7 David Rowe Cherry Hill East logoCherry Hill East 51.34
136
8 Eddie Parks Vineland South logoVineland South 51.93
132 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts.
9 John Lindros Westfield logoWestfield 51.92
132
10 Kyle Risley Oakcrest logoOakcrest 52.22
129 PB
11 Shane Maypother Wall Township logoWall Township 52.31
129 PB
12 Jackson Crewe Ridge logoRidge 52.32
129 PB
13 Ben Smith Lacey Township logoLacey Township 52.36
128
14 Connor Davis Rancocas Valley Regional logoRancocas Valley Regional 52.47
127
15 James Elmendorf Shawnee logoShawnee 53.03
123 PB
16 Matthew Critchley Morristown logoMorristown 53.65
119
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Zach Fong Moorestown logoMoorestown 49.76
149 PB
2 Jon Burkett Shawnee logoShawnee 50.50
143 PB
3 Aly Sayed West Windsor-Plainsboro logoWest Windsor-Plainsboro 50.55
142
4 Christopher Wang New Milford logoNew Milford 50.56
142 +2.4% PB
5 John Om Bergen Catholic logoBergen Catholic 50.65
142 PB
6 Joshua Sembrano Bergen Catholic logoBergen Catholic 50.82
140 PB
7 David Rowe Cherry Hill East logoCherry Hill East 50.86
140 PB
8 Eddie Parks Vineland South logoVineland South 51.72
133 PB
9 Michael Skibniewski Monroe Township logoMonroe Township 51.84
132
10 Kyle Risley Oakcrest logoOakcrest 52.15
130 PB
11 Connor Davis Rancocas Valley Regional logoRancocas Valley Regional 52.19
130
12 John Lindros Westfield logoWestfield 52.30
129
13 Shane Maypother Wall Township logoWall Township 52.35
128 PB
14 James Elmendorf Shawnee logoShawnee 52.46
128 PB
15 Ben Smith Lacey Township logoLacey Township 52.55
127
16 Matthew Critchley Morristown logoMorristown 52.75
125
17 Jackson Crewe Ridge logoRidge 52.79
125 PB
18 Christian Berardo Hunterdon Central Regional logoHunterdon Central Regional 52.92
124
19 John Shellem Lenape logoLenape 53.40
121 PB
20 Stephen Husch Westfield logoWestfield 53.54
120
21 Bradley Donohue Haddon Township logoHaddon Township 53.55
119 PB
22 Joseph Delbuono Rutgers Prep logoRutgers Prep 53.62
119 PB
23 Renato Calatroni Seton Hall Prep logoSeton Hall Prep 54.35
114
24 Aram Barmakian Westfield logoWestfield 54.36
114 PB
25 Michael Presta DePaul logoDePaul 54.51
113
26 Robert Kahrs Notre Dame logoNotre Dame 54.53
113
27 Eric Kohlenstein Hillsborough logoHillsborough 54.84
110
28 Brandon Truong Mainland Regional logoMainland Regional 54.85
110
29 Ryan Frederick Holmdel logoHolmdel 54.92
110
30 Brian Finnan Cinnaminson logoCinnaminson 55.59
105 PB
31 Oliver Cruz Franklin logoFranklin 55.60
105