Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Kovich
Minot
|
Minot | JR | 132 | ||
2 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SR | 132 | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Grosz
Century
|
Century | SR | 131 | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Poppe
Mandan
|
Mandan | SR | 117 | ||
5 |
Andy Oslund
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 116 | PB | |
6 |
Steven Rider
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 116 | ||
7 |
Palmer Obembe
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | JR | 113 | PB | |
8 |
Colt Rasmussen
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 113 | ||
9 |
Logan Stucki
Century
|
Century | JR | 111 | PB | |
10 |
Matt Montplaisir
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | JR | 109 | ||
11 |
Marshall Reopelle
Davies
|
Davies | SR | 109 | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Swartwout
Minot
|
Minot | SR | 107 | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Livingood
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 101 | ||
14 |
Dylan Kern
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | – | 100 | ||
15 |
Daniel Todorovic
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | SR | 100 | ||
16 |
Brett Butler
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 91 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zachary Grosz
Century
|
Century | SR | 136 | PB | |
2 |
Justin Kovich
Minot
|
Minot | JR | 128 | ||
3 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SR | 125 | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Poppe
Mandan
|
Mandan | SR | 120 | PB | |
5 |
Steven Rider
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | SR | 117 | ||
6 |
Andy Oslund
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 116 | PB | |
7 |
Colt Rasmussen
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | JR | 115 | ||
8 |
Palmer Obembe
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | JR | 114 | PB | |
9 |
Matt Montplaisir
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | JR | 113 | ||
10 |
Logan Stucki
Century
|
Century | JR | 111 | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Todorovic
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | SR | 107 | PB | |
12 |
Marshall Reopelle
Davies
|
Davies | SR | 106 | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Livingood
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 105 | ||
14 |
Ryan Swartwout
Minot
|
Minot | SR | 103 | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Kern
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | – | 102 | ||
16 |
Brett Butler
Davies
|
Davies | JR | 99 | ||
17 |
Dustin Dutchuk
Century
|
Century | SR | 99 | PB | |
18 |
Victor Isaak
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SR | 96 | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Sande
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | JR | 92 | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Funk
Minot
|
Minot | JR | 88 | ||
21 |
Jarrett Lardy
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | SO | 86 | ||
22 |
Drew Sagsveen
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | JR | 84 | PB | |
23 |
Jacob McGarvey
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | JR | 82 | PB | |
24 |
Preston Weber
Minot
|
Minot | JR | 81 | ||
25 |
Nathan Jorgenson
Williston
|
Williston | SO | 81 | ||
26 |
Wayne Clark
Mandan
|
Mandan | JR | 79 | ||
27 |
John Emerson
West Fargo
|
West Fargo | FR | 78 | ||
28 |
Delton Gabel
Fargo North
|
Fargo North | FR | 78 | ||
29 |
James Gordon
Williston
|
Williston | JR | 74 | ||
30 |
Brandon Schaner
Mandan
|
Mandan | SR | 70 | PB | |
31 |
Conner Bale
Davies
|
Davies | SR | 70 | PB | |
32 |
Peter Griggs
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | JR | 69 | PB | |
33 |
Matt Brock
Fargo South
|
Fargo South | SO | 68 | ||
34 |
Joey Clark
Mandan
|
Mandan | 8 | 65 | ||
35 |
Louis Bachelot
Grand Forks Central
|
Grand Forks Central | JR | 60 | ||
36 |
Logan Fischer
Bismarck
|
Bismarck | SR | 60 |