Site logo

Filters

2013-14 North Carolina State Championships - 1A/2A

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–08, 2014
  • SCY
  • NC

500 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hannah Moore Green Hope logoGreen Hope 4:40.98
170 +0.7% PB
2 Rebecca Postoll Charlotte Catholic logoCharlotte Catholic 4:51.84
150 +0.8% SB
3 Morgan Tacik West Forsyth logoWest Forsyth 4:54.29
146
4 Emmaline Peterson Hickory logoHickory 4:54.42
146 PB
5 Ashlyn Butkowski Apex logoApex 4:56.96
142
6 Hannah Day Apex logoApex 5:01.04
135
7 Maria Magdalena Turcan Saint Stephens logoSaint Stephens 5:01.09
135 PB
8 Alex Kreager Grimsley logoGrimsley 5:01.11
135 PB
9 Sarah Giamber Middle Creek logoMiddle Creek 5:01.49
134
10 Christine Sullivan Charlotte Catholic logoCharlotte Catholic 5:01.57
134
11 London Schumacher Tuscola Senior logoTuscola Senior 5:01.79
134 PB
12 Sophia Cherkez Saint Stephens logoSaint Stephens 5:02.66
132
13 Allyson Dupay Hopewell logoHopewell 5:04.06
130
14 Meagan Johnson Enloe logoEnloe 5:04.48
130
15 McKenzie Stevens Salisbury logoSalisbury 5:04.96
129
16 Carly Catella Panther Creek logoPanther Creek 5:06.18
127
17 Cami Andreini Green Hope logoGreen Hope 5:06.42
127
18 Emily Dykstra Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 5:06.96
126 PB
19 Erin McCullagh Charlotte Catholic logoCharlotte Catholic 5:07.49
125
20 Uma Knaven Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 5:09.09
122
21 Jaylyn Forrest Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 5:09.10
122
22 Camille Long TC Roberson logoTC Roberson 5:09.79
121
23 Corinne Martin Northwest Guilford logoNorthwest Guilford 5:11.42
119
24 Maly Shores Hickory logoHickory 5:11.46
119
25 Catherine Maxey Providence Senior logoProvidence Senior 5:12.77
117
26 Sarah Mandis First Flight logoFirst Flight 5:13.07
116 PB
27 Rory O'Dell Northwood logoNorthwood 5:13.65
116 PB
28 Gabriella Schauss Raleigh Charter logoRaleigh Charter 5:13.84
115 PB
29 Adelaide Cairns Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 5:14.21
115
30 Allison Snyder Apex logoApex 5:16.05
112
31 Lauren Rush Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 5:17.12
110
32 Madison Bencini High Point Central logoHigh Point Central 5:18.08
109 PB
33 Sammy Stone Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 5:19.46
107 PB
34 Sierra Wombacher Cardinal Gibbons logoCardinal Gibbons 5:19.53
107
35 Amelia Cane Myers Park logoMyers Park 5:20.16
106
36 Emily Benson Ardrey Kell logoArdrey Kell 5:20.26
106
37 Caroline Klemme Ledford Senior logoLedford Senior 5:21.08
105 PB
38 Natalie Hamlet Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 5:21.91
104
39 Brandi Miller AC Reynolds logoAC Reynolds 5:24.29
100
40 Misha Neal Durham School logoDurham School 5:25.55
98
41 Heather Sigmon Northwest Guilford logoNorthwest Guilford 5:25.77
98
42 MoMo Davis Trinity logoTrinity 5:25.89
98 PB
43 Annabelle Carr River Mill logoRiver Mill 5:26.25
98
44 Annie Reindl Croatan logoCroatan 5:26.99
97
45 Saara Lindbohm Southern Lee logoSouthern Lee 5:27.73
96
46 Sydney Vandenberg Central Cabarrus logoCentral Cabarrus 5:28.34
95
47 Ashley Smith West Forsyth logoWest Forsyth 5:31.11
91 PB
48 Sarah Joram West Forsyth logoWest Forsyth 5:31.43
91
49 Carole Fish Lake Norman Charter logoLake Norman Charter 5:31.47
90 PB
50 Savannah Johnston North Davidson logoNorth Davidson 5:33.81
87
51 Natalie Thomas Chapel Hill Senior logoChapel Hill Senior 5:35.61
85
52 Faith Meacham Walter Williams logoWalter Williams 5:36.75
84
53 Samantha Houghton Cox Mill logoCox Mill 5:37.94
82
54 Shea Hopper Highlands Technical logoHighlands Technical 5:39.44
80
55 Emily McDaniels Carrboro logoCarrboro 5:39.76
80
56 Mary Agnes Rothenberger Marvin Ridge logoMarvin Ridge 5:40.48
79
57 Mallory Hinic Cox Mill logoCox Mill 5:42.02
77 PB
58 Daniella Welsh Raleigh Charter logoRaleigh Charter 5:42.27
77
59 Lillie Turlington Clinton logoClinton 5:42.49
76 PB
60 Alex VandenBerg Central Cabarrus logoCentral Cabarrus 5:44.20
74
62 Sayre Hopper Hunter Huss logoHunter Huss 5:49.74
67
61 Mara Bhalla Lincoln Charter logoLincoln Charter 5:49.74
67
63 Sierra Winters Forbush logoForbush 5:52.25
64
64 Emily Fiore Bishop Mcguinness Catholic logoBishop Mcguinness Catholic 5:55.53
61
65 Jessica Losey Community School-Davidson logoCommunity School-Davidson 5:59.06
57
66 Karsyn Guffey Rutherfordton Spindale Central logoRutherfordton Spindale Central 5:59.38
56
67 Maddie Leupold Western Alamance logoWestern Alamance 6:00.46
55 PB
68 Camryn Gleason Franklinton logoFranklinton 6:03.13
52
69 Emily Farris Jimmy Draughn logoJimmy Draughn 6:04.83
50
70 Sarah Kulcsar Newton-Conover logoNewton-Conover 6:05.34
50 PB
72 Katelyn Steadman Providence Grove logoProvidence Grove 6:13.04
41