Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Heskin
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Brandt Swanson
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Carlstrom
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kent Rabideaux
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colby Smith
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Moser
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brett Weicht
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Everson
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cort Hanson
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | 7 | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Broman
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Brady Anderson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
William Cima
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Dabson
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyle Kleiner
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marshall Heskin
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 143 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Brandt Swanson
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 141 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Carlstrom
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 141 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kent Rabideaux
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brett Weicht
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 136 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grant Moser
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | JR | 136 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colby Smith
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 133 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Everson
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | 7 | 132 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 132 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
William Cima
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 132 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cort Hanson
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eli Broman
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Dabson
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Kleiner
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 123 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Anderson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 122 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Izaak Davison-Kerwood
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | JR | 119 | – | ||
18 |
Nate Stone
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | FR | 119 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Kuglin
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SR | 119 | – | ||
20 |
Aaron Olson
Apple Valley
|
Apple Valley | JR | 119 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Percival
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 119 | – | ||
22 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 118 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Strauch
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 118 | – | ||
24 |
Alexander Martin
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 118 | – | ||
25 |
Michael Rosier
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 116 | – | ||
26 |
Bastien Ibri
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
27 |
Markus Paulson-Luna
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 114 | – | ||
28 |
Kendan Iverson
Tartan
|
Tartan | JR | 114 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Busse
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 8 | 113 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Mazen Hammad
Blaine
|
Blaine | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Kern
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | SR | 110 | – | ||
32 |
Ian Gardiner
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 109 | – |