Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Back
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Everson
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Scholz
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Hedman
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
John Becker
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | FR | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Max Lezer
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 12 | +6.4% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Wielinski
Irondale
|
Irondale | JR | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Broman
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Danil Ebert
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Craig Robrock
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Kendall
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Strauch
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bastien Ibri
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Back
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 143 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Everson
Hastings
|
Hastings | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Scholz
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Hedman
Anoka
|
Anoka | JR | 135 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
John Becker
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | FR | 134 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 131 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Max Lezer
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | FR | 129 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 127 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Danil Ebert
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Broman
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Strauch
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bastien Ibri
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Wielinski
Irondale
|
Irondale | JR | 119 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Kendall
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 118 | – | ||
15 |
Craig Robrock
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 118 | – | ||
17 |
Will Lindell
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brady Bennett
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | SO | 110 | – | ||
19 |
Caleb Birklid
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 106 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Francis
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 105 | – | ||
21 |
Ian Conery
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | JR | 103 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Muntifering
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | FR | 103 | – | ||
– |
Samuel Hansen
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | – | – |