Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Corey Lau
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | FR | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Law
St. Paul Hp/Spa
|
St. Paul Hp/Spa | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Scholz
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Kofler
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Danil Ebert
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Francis
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Conery
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | JR | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Heide
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
William Ho
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
John Becker
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | FR | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Manke
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mantvydas Bartkaitis
Roseville
|
Roseville | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Wang
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Robb
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 148 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Law
St. Paul Hp/Spa
|
St. Paul Hp/Spa | SO | 143 | – | PB | |
3 |
Corey Lau
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | FR | 140 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Stowe
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 139 | – | ||
5 |
Samuel Scholz
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 138 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Kofler
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SO | 137 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Danil Ebert
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carter Francis
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
9 |
John Becker
John Marshall
|
John Marshall | FR | 131 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Conery
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | JR | 129 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
William Ho
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | SO | 129 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Wang
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 126 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Heide
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Manke
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 124 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Robb
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 124 | – | ||
16 |
Mantvydas Bartkaitis
Roseville
|
Roseville | JR | 122 | – | ||
17 |
Max Griesgraber
Eagan
|
Eagan | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Bock
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
19 |
Cole Tipler
Hastings
|
Hastings | JR | 120 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Kendall
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 120 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Pekarek
Eastview
|
Eastview | FR | 119 | – | PB | |
21 |
David Scholz
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 119 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Birklid
Anoka
|
Anoka | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah DeSutter
Eastview
|
Eastview | JR | 118 | – | ||
24 |
Will Lindell
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joe Wells
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | SR | 117 | – | ||
27 |
Alexander Safonov
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 114 | – | ||
28 |
Cal Dretske
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | JR | 114 | – | ||
29 |
Brett Kuhlmann
Eastview
|
Eastview | SR | 112 | – | ||
30 |
Theo Pillsbury
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SR | 99 | – |