Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlyn Soares
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
1 |
Carlyn Soares
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | SO | 134 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hope Walsh
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hope Walsh
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Dustin
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Dustin
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddy McCloskey
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddy McCloskey
Palmer
|
Palmer | JR | 114 | – | PB | |
5 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 112 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Meghan Veenstra
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 112 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Leah Zogby
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 112 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mara Tynan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mara Tynan
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 110 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Brown
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | 110 | – | ||
9 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Higgins
Beverly
|
Beverly | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lily McCarthy
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 104 | – | ||
10 |
Lily McCarthy
Hingham
|
Hingham | SR | 104 | – | ||
11 |
Alexis Regopoulos
Leominster
|
Leominster | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Regopoulos
Leominster
|
Leominster | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
12 |
Julie Becker
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 96 | – | ||
12 |
Julie Becker
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | 96 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Hausmann
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 90 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Julia Hausmann
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | SR | 90 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Molly Brown
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 88 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Molly Brown
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | 88 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Victoria Eastham
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 87 | – | ||
15 |
Victoria Eastham
West Springfield
|
West Springfield | SO | 87 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Cullen
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | 7 | 83 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Cullen
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | 7 | 83 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | FR | 81 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia Frechette
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | FR | 81 | – | ||
18 |
Meghan Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Kean
Shrewsbury
|
Shrewsbury | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jayne Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 77 | – | ||
19 |
Jayne Pilachowski
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 77 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Pokress
Arlington
|
Arlington | FR | 76 | – | ||
20 |
Ellie Pokress
Arlington
|
Arlington | FR | 76 | – | ||
21 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SO | 71 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Nikki Samuelson
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SO | 71 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Isabelle Seppa
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 71 | – | ||
22 |
Isabelle Seppa
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | 71 | – | ||
23 |
Cailin Currie
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | FR | 69 | – | ||
23 |
Cailin Currie
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | FR | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Garik
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 69 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Garik
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 69 | – | ||
25 |
Cassie Wayne
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 68 | – | ||
25 |
Cassie Wayne
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | FR | 68 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Bott
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 68 | – | ||
26 |
Morgan Bott
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | FR | 68 | – |