Site logo

Filters

2013-14 Massachusetts State Championships - Boys Division I

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16, 2014
  • SCY
  • MA

200 IM Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Brian Poon Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:49.37
157 -0.4%
1 Brian Poon Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 1:49.37
157 -0.4%
2 Joe Turk Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:52.66
143 +3.8% PB
2 Joe Turk Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:52.66
143 +3.8% PB
3 Christopher DiGiacomo King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 1:56.47
128 PB
3 Christopher DiGiacomo King Philip Regional logoKing Philip Regional 1:56.47
128 PB
4 Ricky Billig Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 1:56.82
127 PB
4 Ricky Billig Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 1:56.82
127 PB
5 Will Pannos Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 1:56.88
127
5 Will Pannos Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 1:56.88
127
6 Kent Parsons Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:57.67
124 PB
6 Kent Parsons Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:57.67
124 PB
7 Eric Feirouz Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:58.76
120 PB
7 Eric Feirouz Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 1:58.76
120 PB
8 Chris Wilkins Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 1:58.79
120
8 Chris Wilkins Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 1:58.79
120
9 Thomas Normoyle Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 1:58.95
119 PB
9 Thomas Normoyle Minnechaug Reg logoMinnechaug Reg 1:58.95
119 PB
10 Drew Beland Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 1:59.06
119 PB
10 Drew Beland Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 1:59.06
119 PB
11 Tim Kwarcinski Westfield logoWestfield 1:59.25
118 PB
11 Tim Kwarcinski Westfield logoWestfield 1:59.25
118 PB
12 Eric Shi Andover logoAndover 1:59.55
117
12 Eric Shi Andover logoAndover 1:59.55
117
13 Andrew Gillie Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:59.83
116 PB
13 Andrew Gillie Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 1:59.83
116 PB
14 Jeffrey Yao Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:00.36
114 PB
14 Jeffrey Yao Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:00.36
114 PB
15 Austin McGowan Mansfield logoMansfield 2:01.29
111 PB
15 Austin McGowan Mansfield logoMansfield 2:01.29
111 PB
16 TC Gowdy Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 2:01.32
111 PB
16 TC Gowdy Saint Johns Prep logoSaint Johns Prep 2:01.32
111 PB
17 Jonathan Batista Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 2:02.05
108 PB
17 Jonathan Batista Algonquin Regional logoAlgonquin Regional 2:02.05
108 PB
18 Vincent Camin Andover logoAndover 2:02.59
106 PB
18 Vincent Camin Andover logoAndover 2:02.59
106 PB
19 Jake Hogan Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 2:02.85
105 PB
19 Jake Hogan Lincoln-sudbury logoLincoln-sudbury 2:02.85
105 PB
20 Zachary Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:03.09
104
20 Zachary Souza Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:03.09
104
21 Logan Chen Cambridge Rindge & Latin logoCambridge Rindge & Latin 2:03.40
103
21 Logan Chen Cambridge Rindge & Latin logoCambridge Rindge & Latin 2:03.40
103
22 Max Blanch Andover logoAndover 2:03.57
103
22 Max Blanch Andover logoAndover 2:03.57
103
23 Aleksander Strakosha Peabody Veterans Memorial logoPeabody Veterans Memorial 2:03.84
102 PB
23 Aleksander Strakosha Peabody Veterans Memorial logoPeabody Veterans Memorial 2:03.84
102 PB
24 Aidan Walsh North Andover logoNorth Andover 2:04.81
99 PB
24 Aidan Walsh North Andover logoNorth Andover 2:04.81
99 PB
25 Andrew Dai Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:05.34
97 PB
25 Andrew Dai Acton-Boxboro logoActon-Boxboro 2:05.34
97 PB
26 Sean Driscoll Haverhill logoHaverhill 2:05.56
96 PB
26 Sean Driscoll Haverhill logoHaverhill 2:05.56
96 PB
27 Matthew Peck Framingham logoFramingham 2:05.65
96 PB
27 Matthew Peck Framingham logoFramingham 2:05.65
96 PB
28 Anthony Chaves Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:06.66
93
28 Anthony Chaves Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:06.66
93
29 Alex Damiecki Barnstable logoBarnstable 2:07.20
91
29 Alex Damiecki Barnstable logoBarnstable 2:07.20
91
30 Mike Levin Brookline logoBrookline 2:07.22
91
30 Mike Levin Brookline logoBrookline 2:07.22
91
31 Kelvin Nguyen Malden logoMalden 2:07.39
90
31 Kelvin Nguyen Malden logoMalden 2:07.39
90
32 Nathan Kramer Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:07.53
90
32 Nathan Kramer Bridgewater-Raynam Regional logoBridgewater-Raynam Regional 2:07.53
90
33 Kevin Silva Framingham logoFramingham 2:07.85
89
33 Kevin Silva Framingham logoFramingham 2:07.85
89
34 Alex Song Newton South logoNewton South 2:08.05
88
34 Alex Song Newton South logoNewton South 2:08.05
88
35 Christian Herlihy Lexington logoLexington 2:08.36
87
35 Christian Herlihy Lexington logoLexington 2:08.36
87
36 James Austin Needham logoNeedham 2:08.58
87
36 James Austin Needham logoNeedham 2:08.58
87
37 Liam Russo Barnstable logoBarnstable 2:09.14
85
37 Liam Russo Barnstable logoBarnstable 2:09.14
85
38 Raymond Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:09.24
84 PB
38 Raymond Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:09.24
84 PB
39 Connor Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:10.08
82
39 Connor Huang Westford Academy logoWestford Academy 2:10.08
82
40 Patrick Boyle Boston College logoBoston College 2:10.95
79
40 Patrick Boyle Boston College logoBoston College 2:10.95
79
41 Gene Butterfield Boston College logoBoston College 2:11.59
77
41 Gene Butterfield Boston College logoBoston College 2:11.59
77
42 Conner Traugot Reading Memorial logoReading Memorial 2:11.73
77
42 Conner Traugot Reading Memorial logoReading Memorial 2:11.73
77
43 Noah Johnson Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 2:11.95
76
43 Noah Johnson Central Catholic logoCentral Catholic 2:11.95
76
44 Bowen He Newton North logoNewton North 2:12.27
75
44 Bowen He Newton North logoNewton North 2:12.27
75