Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Christy
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Prince
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Durmer Julia
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Yang
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
6 |
Kathleen Charron
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Lagod
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandria Ham
Kell
|
Kell | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Coats
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gwynnie Lamastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 6 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Snyder
Creekview
|
Creekview | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allie Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | FR | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Graham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rebecca Justus
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Christy
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | JR | 147 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kelsey Prince
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 145 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 142 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Durmer Julia
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 138 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Yang
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 132 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Katy Older
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Lagod
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 125 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kathleen Charron
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 123 | – | ||
9 |
Sarah Coats
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 123 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Graham
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 120 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rebecca Justus
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Snyder
Creekview
|
Creekview | FR | 117 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allie Reiter
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | FR | 117 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gwynnie Lamastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 116 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alexandria Ham
Kell
|
Kell | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sarah-Margaret Locke
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Dowling
Alexander
|
Alexander | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michelle Cho
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 109 | – | ||
20 |
Rebecca Cohen
North Springs
|
North Springs | FR | 109 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristina Kosloski
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SR | 108 | – | ||
22 |
Julia Shuford
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | FR | 107 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Madison Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SO | 104 | – | ||
24 |
Tara Stevens
Bainbridge
|
Bainbridge | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Wulff
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
25 |
Delaney Wallace
Northgate
|
Northgate | JR | 103 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Lally
Providence
|
Providence | JR | 102 | +4.9% | PB | |
28 |
Sidney Cochran
Gainesville
|
Gainesville | FR | 102 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline McElhannon
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 101 | – | ||
30 |
Isabelle Bray
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 101 | +5.1% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Hu
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SO | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Palmer Ristroph
Aquinas
|
Aquinas | FR | 97 | – | ||
33 |
Rebecca Martini
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | FR | 95 | – | ||
34 |
Elliott Triplett
Evans
|
Evans | JR | 92 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Lowring
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 91 | – | ||
36 |
Sophie Roy
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SO | 90 | – | ||
37 |
Kelcie Winters
King's Ridge Christian
|
King's Ridge Christian | JR | 88 | – | ||
38 |
Kirby Prestel
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 87 | – | ||
39 |
Rebecca Troutman
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 84 | – | ||
40 |
Ellen Johnson
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | FR | 84 | -12.0% | ||
41 |
Lia Pett
Midtown
|
Midtown | JR | 84 | – | ||
42 |
Marlaina Schwab
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 83 | – | ||
43 |
Margo Hays
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 81 | – | ||
44 |
Anna Newman
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 80 | – | PB | |
45 |
Mandy Salmon
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SR | 80 | – | ||
46 |
Torey Brierley
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 78 | – | ||
47 |
Victoria Masterson
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SO | 78 | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Soloman
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 70 | – |