Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knox Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chipper Machemehl
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Landon Bennett
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kevin Reale
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SO | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Bray
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Niko Stines
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Devaney
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Thurston
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cade Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zac Patzer
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Knox Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 146 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Chipper Machemehl
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 140 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabriel Bellott-Mcgrath
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 135 | – | PB | |
4 |
Landon Bennett
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Reale
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SO | 123 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Day
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SO | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Oh
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 121 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Niko Stines
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SO | 120 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Palmer
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | FR | 119 | – | ||
11 |
Zac Patzer
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Devaney
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sam Bray
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 116 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Cade Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 115 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Thurston
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michael Wacho
Lakeview Academy
|
Lakeview Academy | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Arcemont
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SR | 115 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Materne
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | SR | 113 | – | ||
20 |
Mathew Williams
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 111 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Neiswender
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | JR | 107 | – | ||
22 |
Aidan Brook
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | FR | 107 | – | ||
23 |
Alan Trejo
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 106 | – | PB | |
24 |
David Pitts
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 105 | +8.7% | PB | |
25 |
Jarod Thornton
Evans
|
Evans | FR | 104 | – | ||
26 |
Garrett Cooper
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Hentenaar
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SO | 100 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Thames
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | FR | 95 | – | ||
29 |
Will Pfleger
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 94 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Hunter Dye
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 94 | – | ||
31 |
Luke Hene
Chestatee
|
Chestatee | SO | 94 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Craig
Northview
|
Northview | JR | 93 | – | ||
33 |
Larson Hodge
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 91 | – | ||
34 |
Daniel East
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | FR | 85 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Eget
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 73 | – | PB | |
36 |
Charlie Thain
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 68 | – |