Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Peters
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Isabella Issa
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Durmer Julia
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Smith
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 15 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Lindsay Wallace
Davidson FIne Arts
|
Davidson FIne Arts | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Grace Ferry
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Rose Moore
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordyn Gulle
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Skylar Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mae McWhorter
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alana Davis
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Charlotte Bernot
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Madison Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Durmer Julia
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 141 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Ferry
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SO | 138 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Stephanie Peters
North Paulding
|
North Paulding | SR | 135 | – | ||
4 |
Isabella Issa
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 134 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Smith
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 133 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Lindsay Wallace
Davidson FIne Arts
|
Davidson FIne Arts | SO | 131 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Rose Moore
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caitlyn McHugh
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | FR | 127 | – | PB | |
9 |
Skylar Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alana Davis
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 115 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alex Schmid
Mcintosh
|
Mcintosh | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Rogan
Apalachee
|
Apalachee | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jordyn Gulle
Richmond Hill
|
Richmond Hill | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Watson
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | JR | 112 | – | ||
15 |
Mae McWhorter
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
16 |
Charlotte Bernot
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 107 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Maggie Davis
Thomasville
|
Thomasville | FR | 105 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Murray
Pope
|
Pope | FR | 103 | – | PB | |
19 |
Devon Erickson
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 102 | – | ||
20 |
Madison Bristow
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Serra Aydan
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 98 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Schantz Schantz
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | FR | 97 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Ronczkowski
Sprayberry
|
Sprayberry | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kate del Balzo
Pinecrest Academy
|
Pinecrest Academy | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Norton
Saint Vincents
|
Saint Vincents | SR | 93 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Newman
Paideia
|
Paideia | FR | 91 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Von Biberstein
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | FR | 90 | – | ||
28 |
Eliza Petersen
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
Julianna Cartwright
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 86 | – | ||
30 |
Melanie Hammomd
Pope
|
Pope | JR | 75 | – | ||
31 |
Emerson Kleider
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SO | 72 | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Yarbrough
Lee County
|
Lee County | SR | 71 | – |