Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Cooper
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kathleen Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Darby Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Annie Williamson
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joelle Borchers
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 14 | +7.0% | SB | |
6 |
Johanna Goldblatt
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lila Best
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
MaryKathryn Terry
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Pelzek
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Bailee Spivey
Alexander
|
Alexander | SR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Kathleen Charron
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 6 | ||
12 |
Shelby Black
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 5 | ||
13 |
Naomy Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | 4 | ||
14 |
Anna Hemmati
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Danielle Brooks
Buford
|
Buford | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Kamaria Mahone
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Cooper
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 155 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kathleen Cook
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 145 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Darby Wayner
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 137 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Annie Williamson
Oconee County
|
Oconee County | JR | 137 | – | ||
5 |
MaryKathryn Terry
Paideia
|
Paideia | SR | 135 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lila Best
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
7 |
Johanna Goldblatt
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joelle Borchers
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | JR | 126 | +5.4% | SB | |
9 |
Rachel Pelzek
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | JR | 126 | – | ||
10 |
Shelby Black
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | JR | 124 | – | ||
11 |
Naomy Grand'Pierre
Whitefield Academy
|
Whitefield Academy | JR | 123 | – | ||
12 |
Bailee Spivey
Alexander
|
Alexander | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Hemmati
Kell
|
Kell | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Danielle Brooks
Buford
|
Buford | JR | 116 | – | ||
15 |
Kathleen Charron
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 115 | – | ||
16 |
Kamaria Mahone
Chapel Hill
|
Chapel Hill | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Najar
South Paulding
|
South Paulding | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anna Nowak
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 110 | – | ||
19 |
Julianna LeVorse
Marist
|
Marist | JR | 109 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carolyn Ives
Carrollton
|
Carrollton | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Allen
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leona Harper
Marist
|
Marist | FR | 106 | – | PB | |
23 |
Christine Yin
LaGrange
|
LaGrange | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline White
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 105 | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Plowman
North Springs
|
North Springs | SR | 104 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Charlynn Andrews
Rome
|
Rome | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rose Schofield
North Hall
|
North Hall | FR | 102 | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Crane
Columbus
|
Columbus | JR | 102 | – | PB | |
29 |
Melissa Brown
Midtown
|
Midtown | FR | 101 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Boudreaux
Greenbrier
|
Greenbrier | SR | 98 | – | ||
31 |
Tess Whitridge
Northview
|
Northview | SR | 97 | – | ||
32 |
Ellie Bradach
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Clark
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 95 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Lowring
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | JR | 94 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Nowak
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 94 | – | ||
36 |
Torey Brierley
Decatur
|
Decatur | SO | 94 | – | ||
37 |
Elizabeth Nettleship
Lanier
|
Lanier | SR | 93 | – | ||
38 |
Blayke Kortman
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 92 | – | ||
39 |
Megan Everritt
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SO | 91 | – | ||
40 |
Mary Tucker
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 91 | – | ||
41 |
Ashley Johnston
North Hall
|
North Hall | SO | 87 | – | ||
42 |
Holly Chafin
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | FR | 87 | – | ||
43 |
Jessilyn Graham
Windsor Forest
|
Windsor Forest | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rosie Probst
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | SO | 83 | – | ||
45 |
Taylor Penn
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 82 | – | ||
46 |
Amanda Royek
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | JR | 80 | – | ||
47 |
Bekah Morris
Warner Robins
|
Warner Robins | JR | 80 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Heilman
Allatoona
|
Allatoona | SO | 79 | – | ||
49 |
Emily Blom
Mount Paran Christian
|
Mount Paran Christian | SR | 75 | – |