Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SO | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Ben Creekmore
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 17 | ||
3 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Wilmington Friends
|
Wilmington Friends | SR | 16 | ||
4 |
Connor Sweeney
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Francis Field
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
TJ Zlupko
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | JR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Defosse
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Panaccione
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 9 | ||
10 |
Ben Cornaglia
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 7 | ||
11 |
Michael Brant
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Adam Capodanno
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Charles Teague
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Reed Bidgood
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SR | 3 | ||
15 |
Alexander Stauff
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Matthew Cleary
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theodore Kruppa
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 87 | ||
2 |
Chris Curcio
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 85 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Creekmore
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 137 | ||
2 |
David Crossland
Tatnall
|
Tatnall | SO | 132 | PB | |
3 |
Luke Morgan-scott
Wilmington Friends
|
Wilmington Friends | SR | 130 | ||
4 |
Connor Sweeney
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 117 | ||
5 |
Jack Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 116 | PB | |
6 |
Francis Field
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | SR | 108 | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Defosse
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 108 | ||
8 |
TJ Zlupko
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | JR | 104 | PB | |
9 |
Connor Panaccione
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 99 | ||
10 |
Ben Cornaglia
Salesianum
|
Salesianum | JR | 93 | ||
11 |
Adam Capodanno
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SR | 89 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Brant
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | JR | 89 | ||
13 |
Charles Teague
Charter School of Wilmington
|
Charter School of Wilmington | FR | 88 | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Cleary
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | SO | 83 | ||
15 |
Reed Bidgood
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SR | 83 | ||
16 |
Alexander Stauff
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 82 | ||
18 |
Chris Curcio
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 81 | ||
17 |
Theodore Kruppa
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 81 | ||
19 |
Aidan Meese
Newark
|
Newark | SO | 79 | ||
20 |
JR Troy
Brandywine
|
Brandywine | SR | 75 | ||
21 |
Keaton Burke
Indian River
|
Indian River | JR | 75 | ||
22 |
Nick Wanner
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 75 | ||
23 |
Kyle Wisor
Newark
|
Newark | SR | 73 | ||
24 |
Brett Melcher
Newark
|
Newark | JR | 70 | PB | |
25 |
James Sepelyak
Wilmington Friends
|
Wilmington Friends | SR | 68 | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Reed
Mount Pleasant
|
Mount Pleasant | SO | 60 | ||
27 |
Jay Kang
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SO | 52 | PB | |
– |
George Miller
Delaware Academy
|
Delaware Academy | JR | – |