Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | SR | 741 | PB | |
2 |
Brandon Sweezer
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | SR | 739 | ||
3 |
James Koval
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 702 | PB | |
4 |
David Sweezer
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | JR | 678 | PB | |
5 |
Heyward Brown
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | JR | 669 | ||
6 |
Thomas Agostini
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | JR | 632 | PB | |
7 |
Eddie Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | SO | 629 | PB | |
8 |
Brooks McCoy
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 627 | ||
9 |
David Lopez
Unattached
|
Unattached | JR | 608 | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Morse
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | JR | 602 | ||
11 |
Noah Cignarale
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 601 | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Caldwell
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | SR | 600 | PB | |
13 |
Carter Brzezinski
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 599 | PB | |
14 |
AUSTIN RICH
Lexington
|
Lexington | FR | 586 | PB | |
16 |
BRENT DEMAREST
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | – | 580 | ||
15 |
Miller Ducker
Wando
|
Wando | SO | 580 | PB | |
17 |
Michael King
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 564 | PB | |
18 |
Carlos Aragon
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 551 | ||
19 |
Chad Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | SO | 548 | ||
20 |
Ryan Laban
Wando
|
Wando | JR | 541 | ||
21 |
Ben Fenwick
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | 8 | 540 | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Langston
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant)
|
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant) | – | 539 | ||
23 |
Dominic Carelli
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SO | 535 | ||
24 |
Owen Navarro
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 533 | ||
25 |
NORTH CLAYTON
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | – | 532 | ||
26 |
JOHN WILL HUTCHESON
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 531 | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Martin
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | JR | 530 | ||
28 |
Ryan Ashley
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | SR | 522 | ||
29 |
Connor Thorne
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 519 | ||
31 |
ETHAN FIELDS
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | – | 516 | ||
30 |
ZEKE HORSEFIELD
Wando
|
Wando | – | 516 | ||
32 |
Nicholas Weber
Dorman
|
Dorman | SO | 508 | ||
33 |
Matthew Fadel
Ben Lippen
|
Ben Lippen | 8 | 502 | PB | |
34 |
Frank HALLORAN
Lexington
|
Lexington | – | 497 | ||
35 |
Jake Young
Riverside
|
Riverside | FR | 484 | ||
36 |
TRACE HALL
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 477 | ||
37 |
EMERSON DEFOOR
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | FR | 477 | PB | |
38 |
Willem GOEDECKE
Porter Gaud
|
Porter Gaud | 7 | 469 | PB | |
39 |
David De Maria
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 452 | ||
40 |
Seth Kurtz
Lexington
|
Lexington | FR | 446 | PB | |
41 |
Sam Beckley
Unattached
|
Unattached | FR | 443 |