Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Piedt
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | JR | 688 | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Bagwell
Rock Hill
|
Rock Hill | JR | 667 | ||
3 |
Matthew Adams
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SR | 631 | ||
4 |
Andrew Delahunty
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 622 | ||
5 |
Alexander Rutkowski
Chapin
|
Chapin | SR | 618 | PB | |
6 |
Emmanuel Emovon
Wando
|
Wando | SO | 617 | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Hendrich
Dorman
|
Dorman | SR | 616 | ||
8 |
Ian Martin
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant)
|
First Baptist (Mt Pleasant) | SR | 609 | PB | |
9 |
EALON MANN
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | – | 608 | ||
11 |
Marshall Williams
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 602 | PB | |
10 |
Luke La Rochelle
Waccamaw
|
Waccamaw | SO | 602 | PB | |
12 |
Malek Varner
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | – | 600 | PB | |
13 |
Riley League
Northwestern
|
Northwestern | SR | 584 | PB | |
14 |
John Kelly
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | SO | 584 | ||
15 |
Colin Kemp
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 582 | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Raybon
Wando
|
Wando | – | 582 | ||
17 |
CHARLES DUNNAVANT
River Bluff
|
River Bluff | – | 578 | ||
18 |
Carl Lobitz
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SO | 577 | ||
19 |
Jay Sturm
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | SR | 564 | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Eish
Blue Ridge
|
Blue Ridge | – | 564 | PB | |
21 |
Matt Stapleton
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SR | 560 | ||
22 |
Trey Cottrell
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | – | 555 | ||
23 |
Dalton Delp
Ashley Ridge
|
Ashley Ridge | SR | 555 | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Hang
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | SR | 553 | ||
25 |
AUSTIN GOOD
Rock Hill
|
Rock Hill | – | 552 | ||
26 |
Kurt Stieby
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | SR | 549 | ||
27 |
GARRET WILLIAMS
Blythewood
|
Blythewood | – | 547 | ||
28 |
Neal Satterfield
St. Joseph's Catholic School
|
St. Joseph's Catholic School | JR | 546 | ||
29 |
JACOB OBENAUS
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 543 | ||
30 |
ANDY JABLONSKI
Dorman
|
Dorman | – | 538 | ||
31 |
GABE WARD
Dorman
|
Dorman | – | 537 | ||
32 |
Thomas Agostini
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | JR | 535 | ||
33 |
Mason Strohl
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | SR | 533 | ||
34 |
Matt Mullinax
Gaffney Senior
|
Gaffney Senior | JR | 533 | ||
35 |
MATTHEW OMALLEY
Sumter
|
Sumter | – | 531 | ||
36 |
Isaac Havens
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SR | 526 | PB | |
37 |
Daniel Coury
Wando
|
Wando | SO | 524 | ||
38 |
PAUL KINNEY
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | – | 517 | ||
39 |
Tyler Eldred
Myrtle Beach
|
Myrtle Beach | JR | 517 | ||
40 |
LUKE BEALL
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | – | 512 | ||
41 |
Zach Bane
Irmo
|
Irmo | – | 509 | ||
42 |
David Sweezer
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | JR | 499 | PB | |
43 |
Jake Minasi
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | SR | 496 | ||
44 |
Daniel Morris
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | – | 496 | PB | |
45 |
Zachary Rue
Dreher
|
Dreher | – | 488 | ||
46 |
Austin Konkle
Dreher
|
Dreher | JR | 486 | ||
47 |
Chad Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | SO | 476 | ||
48 |
Cameron Sawyer
Dreher
|
Dreher | – | 473 |