Site logo

2013-14 Michigan State Championships - Girls Division 2

  • Completed
  • Nov. 22–23, 2013
  • SCY
  • MI

100 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Mollie Pulte Marian logoMarian 49.87
160 PB
2 Holly Morren Holland logoHolland 50.49
154 PB
3 Hanna Pfershy Groves logoGroves 51.25
146 PB
4 Katie Dudley Okemos logoOkemos 52.23
137 PB
5 Emma Weber Portage Central logoPortage Central 53.02
130 +2.0% SB
6 Penny Bowser Portage Central logoPortage Central 53.21
128 +3.0% PB
7 Lauren Sullivan Bedford logoBedford 53.52
125 +0.2% PB
8 Kara Dean Dow logoDow 53.55
125 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Gabrielle Haaraoja Fenton logoFenton 53.29
127 +0.3% PB
10 Gretchen Schultz Dexter logoDexter 53.49
126 +3.4% PB
11 Jessie Miletic Groves logoGroves 53.64
124 PB
12 Sarah Daugherty Dexter logoDexter 54.05
121 +2.3% PB
13 Rachel Ely Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 54.52
117
14 Rachel Byrnes Jenison logoJenison 54.56
116 PB
15 Madison Clement Marian logoMarian 54.77
115 +6.0% SB
16 Christina Schott Marian logoMarian 55.32
110 +7.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Mollie Pulte Marian logoMarian 50.34
155 PB
2 Holly Morren Holland logoHolland 51.48
144
3 Hanna Pfershy Groves logoGroves 51.67
142 PB
4 Katie Dudley Okemos logoOkemos 52.32
136
5 Penny Bowser Portage Central logoPortage Central 53.12
129 +3.1% PB
6 Emma Weber Portage Central logoPortage Central 53.41
126 +1.3% SB
7 Kara Dean Dow logoDow 53.43
126 PB
8 Lauren Sullivan Bedford logoBedford 53.60
125 +0.1% PB
9 Jessie Miletic Groves logoGroves 53.62
125 PB
10 Gabrielle Haaraoja Fenton logoFenton 53.68
124 -0.4%
11 Gretchen Schultz Dexter logoDexter 53.82
123 +2.8% PB
12 Rachel Ely Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 54.02
121
13 Christina Schott Marian logoMarian 54.25
119 +9.6% PB
14 Madison Clement Marian logoMarian 54.27
119 +6.8% PB
15 Sarah Daugherty Dexter logoDexter 54.37
118 +1.8% PB
16 Rachel Byrnes Jenison logoJenison 54.43
118 PB
17 Katie Romero Harrison logoHarrison 54.44
117 +1.3% PB
18 Hannah Lambert Northview (Grand Rapids) High School logoNorthview (Grand Rapids) High School 54.51
117 -0.1%
19 Emma Kehn Pinckney logoPinckney 54.52
117 +0.4% PB
20 Maren Taylor Marian logoMarian 54.57
116 +5.5% PB
21 Madeline Martin Bay City Central logoBay City Central 54.60
116 +3.9% PB
22 Candace Pietryga Mattawan Consolidated High School logoMattawan Consolidated High School 54.66
116 +0.6% PB
23 Cassandra Morse Grosse Pointe South logoGrosse Pointe South 54.68
115 +0.7% SB
24 Mary Kate Nodland Marian logoMarian 54.76
115
25 Clara Steeby Holland logoHolland 55.03
113
26 Camille Getty Portage Central logoPortage Central 55.07
112 +1.9% PB
27 Ella Waechter Seaholm logoSeaholm 55.28
110 PB
28 Molly Bender Allen Park logoAllen Park 55.77
106 +0.9% PB
29 Reagan Dehnbostel Lakeland logoLakeland 56.00
105 -1.9%
30 Hannah Erickson Seaholm logoSeaholm 56.01
105
31 Chelsea Harmon Bay City Western logoBay City Western 56.03
104 +0.0% SB
32 Kathryn French Rochester logoRochester 56.17
103 +0.3% PB
33 Kailyn Swantek Marian logoMarian 56.25
103
34 Sarah Williams Okemos logoOkemos 56.28
102
35 Isabella Smith Lakeland logoLakeland 56.46
101 +1.8% PB
36 Alexa Graf Adams logoAdams 56.49
101
37 Margaret Snyder Portage Northern logoPortage Northern 56.62
100 -1.3%
38 Michelle Smock Heritage logoHeritage 56.96
97
Sophia Schott Marian logoMarian DQ