Site logo

2013-14 Michigan State Championships - Girls Division 1

  • Completed
  • Nov. 22–23, 2013
  • SCY
  • MI

50 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Roxy Griffore Mercy Catholic logoMercy Catholic 23.57
147 +2.5% PB
2 Erin Hudson Rockford logoRockford 23.73
144 PB
3 Kathryn Culver Clarkston logoClarkston 24.18
135 PB
4 Eryn Scannell Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.21
134 +4.5% PB
5 Makayla Myers Hudsonville logoHudsonville 24.23
134
6 Elliott Schinella Mercy Catholic logoMercy Catholic 24.26
133 +1.9% SB
7 Stormy Malarik South Lyon logoSouth Lyon 24.41
130 PB
8 Amy Larsen Forest Hills Northern logoForest Hills Northern 24.73
125 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Carolyn Bischoff South Lyon logoSouth Lyon 24.07
137
10 Emma Curtis Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.36
131 +2.7% PB
11 Rachel Mattson Huron (Ann Arbor) logoHuron (Ann Arbor) 24.60
127 +3.1% PB
12 Haley Groteler West Ottawa logoWest Ottawa 24.61
127
13 Alaina Lubbers Hudsonville logoHudsonville 24.66
126
14 Emeline Root West Ottawa logoWest Ottawa 24.69
125
15 Dominique Meldrum Brighton logoBrighton 24.78
124 +2.5% PB
16 Lindsay Baywol Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.96
120 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Erin Hudson Rockford logoRockford 23.94
139 PB
2 Roxy Griffore Mercy Catholic logoMercy Catholic 23.98
139 +0.8% PB
3 Kathryn Culver Clarkston logoClarkston 24.18
135 PB
4 Makayla Myers Hudsonville logoHudsonville 24.19
135
5 Elliott Schinella Mercy Catholic logoMercy Catholic 24.25
133 +1.9% SB
6 Eryn Scannell Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.28
133 +4.2% PB
7 Amy Larsen Forest Hills Northern logoForest Hills Northern 24.52
128 +1.2% PB
1 Stormy Malarik South Lyon logoSouth Lyon 24.54
128 PB
9 Emma Curtis Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.56
128 +1.9% PB
8 Stormy Malarik South Lyon logoSouth Lyon 24.56
128 PB
2 Emma Curtis Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.68
126 +1.4% PB
10 Rachel Mattson Huron (Ann Arbor) logoHuron (Ann Arbor) 24.69
125 +2.8% PB
11 Emeline Root West Ottawa logoWest Ottawa 24.70
125
12 Haley Groteler West Ottawa logoWest Ottawa 24.75
124
13 Lindsay Baywol Grand Blanc logoGrand Blanc 24.76
124 +0.5% PB
14 Alaina Lubbers Hudsonville logoHudsonville 24.84
123
15 Dominique Meldrum Brighton logoBrighton 24.85
122 +2.2% PB
15 Carolyn Bischoff South Lyon logoSouth Lyon 24.85
122
17 Lisa Gross Saline logoSaline 24.86
122 +2.9% PB
18 Destinee Barmore-Hicks Canton logoCanton 24.88
122 +4.5% SB
19 Lilia Staszel Brighton logoBrighton 24.94
121 PB
20 Madison Trimble Rockford logoRockford 25.04
119
21 Dakota Noble Rockford logoRockford 25.11
118
22 Doey McGowan Bloomfield Hills logoBloomfield Hills 25.15
117 +3.3% PB
23 Adela Baker Huron (Ann Arbor) logoHuron (Ann Arbor) 25.17
117 +4.1% PB
24 Kaelan Oldani Skyline logoSkyline 25.21
116
25 Paige Munro Lake Orion logoLake Orion 25.22
116
26 Rachel Morrow Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 25.24
116
27 CJ Hughes Clarkston logoClarkston 25.25
115 PB
28 Danielle Kudla Lake Orion logoLake Orion 25.29
115
29 Melanie Hampton Skyline logoSkyline 25.37
113 +2.1% PB
30 Brenna Erickson Livonia Stevenson logoLivonia Stevenson 25.38
113 0.0%
31 Audrey Regan Hartland logoHartland 25.42
112 -1.0%
32 Melanie Soenksen Howell logoHowell 25.53
111 PB
33 Emily Mayoras Novi logoNovi 25.68
108 -2.5%