Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
181 Spruce Creek (A) Spruce Creek logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.21 133
182 Caleb Tosh First Coast logo 100 Y Back 52.62 12 133
183 Vance Sanders East Lake logo 100 Y Back 52.64 11 133
184 Alejandro Vassallo Boca Raton logo 100 Y Back 52.59 13 133
185 Christopher Dingfield Mandarin logo 100 Y Fly 51.68 133
186 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 200 Y IM 1:55.17 9 133
187 Viktor Toth Spruce Creek logo 200 Y Free 1:43.13 133
188 Brandon Christian Seminole logo 200 Y Free 1:43.31 133
189 Nicholas de la Osa Lake Brantley logo 500 Y Free 4:39.24 12 132
190 Alex Cronin Jupiter logo 500 Y Free 4:39.01 132
191 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logo 100 Y Breast 59.34 132
192 Saint Thomas Aquinas (A) Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.04 132
193 Seminole (A) Seminole logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.94 132
194 Ronald Reagan (Doral) (A) Ronald Reagan (Doral) logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.44 132
195 Spruce Creek (A) Spruce Creek logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.62 132
196 Miami Palmetto (A) Miami Palmetto logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.70 132
197 Newsome (A) Newsome logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.36 132
198 Miami Palmetto (A) Miami Palmetto logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.50 132
199 Richard Merrill Boca Raton logo 100 Y Fly 51.91 7 132
200 Keanan Dols Riverview (Sarasota) logo 200 Y IM 1:55.43 7 132
201 Thomas Rutherford North Port logo 200 Y IM 1:55.43 132
202 John Fulginiti Hagerty (Oviedo) logo 200 Y IM 1:55.53 132
203 Evan Staton Dr Phillips logo 50 Y Free 21.54 9 132
204 Gabriel Perez Silva Saint Thomas Aquinas logo 50 Y Free 21.52 11 132
205 Brody Heck Boca Raton logo 200 Y Free 1:43.51 132
206 Noah Hensley Oviedo logo 50 Y Free 21.60 R 131
207 Ian Supra Dr Phillips logo 100 Y Free 47.27 R 131
208 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logo 500 Y Free 4:39.65 7 131
209 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logo 100 Y Breast 59.55 9 131
210 Oviedo (A) Oviedo logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.28 131