Site logo

2013-14 Florida State Championships - 4A

  • Completed
  • Nov. 16, 2013
  • SCY
  • FL

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logoJP Taravella 55.12
797 +3.5% PB
2 Alexander Morgan West Broward logoWest Broward 55.14
796 +2.0% PB
3 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 57.28
710 +0.9% SB
4 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 57.37
707 +2.6% SB
5 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 57.48
703 +0.8% PB
6 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 58.51
666 +3.0% PB
7 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logoSpanish River 58.94
652 +1.1% PB
8 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 59.86
622 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 59.55
632 +5.1% PB
10 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 1:00.20
612 +1.2% PB
11 Tommy Kelly Countryside logoCountryside 1:00.29
609 +2.1% PB
12 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 1:00.30
609 -0.2%
13 Karl Marvil Ronald Reagan (Doral) logoRonald Reagan (Doral) 1:00.40
606 +0.9% PB
14 Blaise Genne Newsome logoNewsome 1:00.68
597 +2.2% PB
15 Mitchell Irwin East Lake logoEast Lake 1:00.70
597 +1.8% PB
16 Esteban Sarmiento Jupiter logoJupiter 1:00.96
589 +1.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ilya Evdokimov JP Taravella logoJP Taravella 55.48
781 +2.9% PB
2 Alexander Morgan West Broward logoWest Broward 55.49
781 +1.4% PB
3 Marco Guarente Cypress Bay logoCypress Bay 56.83
727 +1.9% PB
4 Alexander Kimpel Timber Creek logoTimber Creek 57.05
719 +1.3% PB
5 Patrick Wall Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 57.11
716 +3.1% PB
6 Campbell Lee Riverview (Sarasota) logoRiverview (Sarasota) 58.31
673 +3.4% PB
7 Kristopher Hoce Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 58.44
669 +3.5% PB
8 Shawn Zylberberg Spanish River logoSpanish River 58.93
652 +1.1% PB
9 Paxton Rhoads H.B. Plant logoH.B. Plant 59.08
647 +5.8% PB
10 Aj Reid Miami Beach Senior logoMiami Beach Senior 59.34
639 +1.4% PB
11 Tommy Kelly Countryside logoCountryside 59.82
623 +2.8% PB
12 Tristan Celestin Douglas (Parkland) logoDouglas (Parkland) 1:00.02
617 +1.5% PB
13 Blaise Genne Newsome logoNewsome 1:00.15
613 +3.0% PB
14 Karl Marvil Ronald Reagan (Doral) logoRonald Reagan (Doral) 1:00.37
606 +1.0% PB
15 Mitchell Irwin East Lake logoEast Lake 1:00.59
600 +2.0% PB
16 Esteban Sarmiento Jupiter logoJupiter 1:00.72
596 +1.7% PB
17 Corey Connelly Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:01.01
588 +1.2% PB
18 Edward Smith Palm Harbor University logoPalm Harbor University 1:01.66
569 +1.7% PB
19 Michael Mogg West Orange logoWest Orange 1:01.68
569 -1.9%
20 David Alvarez Southwest Miami logoSouthwest Miami 1:01.84
564 +0.8% PB
21 Jacob Andrasco Sandalwood logoSandalwood 1:02.13
556 +0.8% PB
22 Gabriel Baytan Dr Phillips logoDr Phillips 1:02.17
555 +0.3% PB
23 Daniel Boudani Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto 1:02.28
552 -0.1%
Joseph Hunt Miami Palmetto logoMiami Palmetto DQ