Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ferrara
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SO | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Fabiana Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | 8 | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Service
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Martin
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brienne Renfrum
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Boggs
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kandes Soapes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 6 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Francesca Vandersluis
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Mckenna Johnson
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kasey Swartley
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Tori Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Bindi
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | SO | 153 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SR | 147 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brooke Ferrara
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | SO | 139 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Fabiana Ingram
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 137 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | SO | 133 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | 8 | 132 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Gabby Service
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 128 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Martin
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | – | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brienne Renfrum
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | SR | 121 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Mckenna Johnson
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 118 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kasey Swartley
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | JR | 117 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Francesca Vandersluis
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SO | 117 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Tori Willis
Cocoa
|
Cocoa | FR | 116 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Kandes Soapes
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | JR | 116 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ashley Boggs
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan MacDonald
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 113 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Abi Goram
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 111 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Konner Brewer
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 110 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Kaitlin Armstrong
Archbishop Mccarthy
|
Archbishop Mccarthy | SR | 110 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kayla Schilling
Bishop Kenny
|
Bishop Kenny | SR | 109 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Tori Talbert
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 109 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Meera Srinivasan
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 107 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Julia Schulte
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | SR | 106 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Paige Madden
Estero
|
Estero | FR | 100 | -3.2% |